Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jefferson Plaza in Newport News, VA - Page 4

6,546 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,418
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pinewood Apartments

    18 Tall Pine Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3511
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $1,909
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,909

    Parkside at Charles Street

    100 Banbury Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 903-0330
  3. 1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,858 - $2,098
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,215

    Solace Apartments

    400 S Military Hwy, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6870
  4. 1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,385

    Residences at Crawford Farms

    700 Cherokee Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23701
    (757) 745-1451
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,566+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $2,463
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,434

    Metro On Granby Apartments

    401 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 244-9414
  6. Price Drop. $185 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,514
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,824

    The Townes at Jones Run

    3900 Woodbridge Dr, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 207-9791
  7. 1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,070
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avant at Huntington Point

    2050 Stanford Ln, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 848-4573
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $2,406

    Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes

    1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 979-2428
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $985+
    3 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,170

    Bay Creek

    24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 239-3470
  10. 1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    3 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $2,066
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $2,066
    - 12 Month Lease

    2 Rivers Apartment Homes

    1000 Cowpen Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (804) 372-8517
  11. STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    Westport

    599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 244-9398
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    3 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427

    The Westerly at Benn’s Grant

    100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430
    (757) 384-9814
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Townhomes

    132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 244-9871
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,037
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,037
    - 12 Month Lease

    Grafton Station Apartments

    100 Piccadilly Loop, Yorktown, VA 23692
    (757) 908-3604
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Monterey Apartments

    603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 848-4661
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shell Garden Apartments

    2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661
    (757) 979-2153
  17. STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989

    Icon Norfolk Apartments

    321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8564
  18. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,297
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nexus

    548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6443
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,661+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199

    142 West York

    142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-0743
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $2,792
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,843

    Trail Creek

    2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2882
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,134+
    3 BEDS
    $2,617+
    Plus Fees

    Spring Water

    1205 Colgin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
    (757) 563-1767
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.