Apartments for Rent near Genito Green in Midlothian, VA - Page 4
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,089+
-
Price Drop. $133 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,575+
Monroe Park Towers Apartments
520 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Discounts|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,862+
Park Plaza @ Belvidere
515 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Belvedere
11900 Bellaverde Cir, North Chesterfield, VA 23235 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
-
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,120Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,225
The Loop at Midtown
2 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Price Drop. $311 Off
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,449+
Spur Line Lofts
1021 E 4th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,050+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Abby on Stuart
3215 Stuart Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,971+
Bainbridge Midlothian
12400 Dutton Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,055- 12 Month Lease
Acclaim at Carriage Hill
7050 Coachman Ln, Richmond, VA 23228 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,970+
Creek's Edge at Stony Point
9201 Creek's Crossing Blvd, Richmond, VA 23235 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,794Base Rent$1,788 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $1,924
Lakeridge Square
10253 Lakeridge Square Ct, Ashland, VA 23005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$70 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Iron House Apartments
1309 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,277+
The Summit at Scotts Addition
3022 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,245+
River Lofts at Tobacco Row
2 S 25th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Price Drop. $263 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$989+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,100+
High Street Lofts
420 High St, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Meadowbrook Apartments
5313 Markview Ln, Meadowbrook, VA 23234 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cookie Factory Lofts
900 Terminal Pl, Richmond, VA 23220 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,880+
Sterling Glen Apartments
7300 Southwind Dr, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,775Base Rent$1,730Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775
Raven Place
1710 E Broad St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,210+4 BEDS$1,320+
Mallard Cove Apartments
4123 Mallard Landing Cir, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,745+
Cary Belvidere Apartments
601 W Cary St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,395+
Village at the Arbors
5613 Crenshaw Rd, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$2,419+
Trails at Short Pump Apartments
3900 Acadia Ln, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$1,995+
Rivermont Crossing Townhomes & Apartments
1530 River Tree Dr, Chester, VA 23836 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,459+
Overlook at Brook Run I & II
1900 Cliffbrook Ln, Richmond, VA 23227 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,326 - $4,193Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $4,104
South Falls Tower
111 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,346+
Miller Lofts @ Plant Zero
500 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,182+
NOON Ingram
2200 Ingram Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,705Base Rent$1,579 - $4,003Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $1,951
Hanover Crossing
9258 Hanover Crossing Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,108
The Cooperage
1650 Overbrook Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,750
Jackson Pointe Townhomes
827 Wales Dr, Highland Springs, VA 23075 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,175+
The Penny at Jackson Ward
2 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220