Apartments for Rent near Wellington Station in Manassas, VA - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,485Base Rent$4,060Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,485 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,495Base Rent$3,110Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,495901 15th St S Unit PL FL7-ID373
901 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,782+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$1,715 - $3,860Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $3,078
Parliaments
7409 Eastmoreland Rd, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$1,784 - $4,105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $4,088
Vienna Park
212 Cedar Ln SE, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,850 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $5,485
The Rylan
1768 Old Meadow Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $361 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,614+Base Rent$2,198 - $8,109Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $3,990
Ovation at Park Crest
8231 Crestwood Heights Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,207 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $5,891
The Clarendon
1200 N Herndon St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $2,514
Parq 170
170 Market St, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925- 12 Month Lease
Cardinal Court
10805 Harvey Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Price Drop. $307 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,296+3 BEDS$2,784+
Cascades Overlook
20803 Wallingford Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$2,094 - $3,651Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,502
Notch 8
2900 Main Line Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,860- 12 Month Lease
Munson Hill
6129 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,700+
Halstead Reston
11555 Olde Tiverton Cir, Reston, VA 20194 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,846Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,273
Bayvue
1293 Bayside Ave, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,831 - $2,289Required Monthly Fees$135 - $138Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,427
Commons on Potomac Square
21282 McFadden Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Price Drop. $272 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,972+
Trevors Run
2411 Little Current Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,505+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,615Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,615- 12 Month Lease
Fairway Apartments
11659 N Shore Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,495
Colonial Village Apartments
9704 Clark Pl, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,550+
706 North
700-708 N Washington St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,855+
Normandy Hill Apartments
135 Normandy Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,783 - $2,131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,131- 12 Month Lease
Joyfield Flats at Woodbridge
1259 Conrad Is Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,127+3 BEDS$2,449+
Arna Marbella
1220 N Queen St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,758+
Marbella Apartments
1301 N Queen St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,280+