Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wellington Station in Manassas, VA

24,279 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,351+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,981+
    3 BEDS
    $6,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241

    Azure National Landing

    3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 540-7784
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,402+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,361 - $5,182
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,402 - $5,223

    The Point at Falls Church

    2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213
    (571) 475-9862
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,101+
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381

    The Point at Dunn Loring

    2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180
    (571) 350-0826
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,954+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $3,948
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,968

    The Point at Ridgeline

    13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-6021
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,181+
    2 BEDS
    $3,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,685
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,725

    The Point at Reston

    1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-2368
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,949+
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,234+
    3 BEDS
    $3,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,903 - $4,430
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $4,451

    The Point at Fairfax

    4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3527
  7. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,898 - $3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113
    Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $3,188

    The Courts at Huntington Station

    5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303
    (202) 932-0193
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,221+
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $2,502+
    3 BEDS
    $3,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $3,519
    Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,763

    Sullivan Place

    5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 410-9374
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,022+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,651+
    3 BEDS
    $3,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,974 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,878

    Quimby on 23rd

    320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 991-4915
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,801+
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Contempo NOVA

    5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 380-7642
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,271
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,130

    Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 949-2625
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $4,589
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,530

    Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 860-1835
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910 - $3,172
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,796

    The Park At Arlington Ridge

    1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 883-3081
  14. Price Drop. $565 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,292+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,549+
    3 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Plus Fees

    TGM Moorefield

    22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 520-0974
  15. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Plus Fees

    TGM Bull Run

    11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 701-2400
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Burke

    5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015
    (571) 701-1989
  17. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $4,619
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,595

    Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes

    2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306
    (571) 450-8736
  18. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,067+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,590
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,602

    Tysons View

    2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (202) 410-0849
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,129 - $3,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments

    8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180
    (833) 536-0650
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $4,820

    Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP

    8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 454-5352
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,268 - $3,278
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,316

    Northgate at Falls Church

    450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (301) 272-8980
  22. Price Drop. $457 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vistas of Annandale

    7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
    (571) 475-8882
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    3 BEDS
    $3,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $3,758
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $3,850

    Avalon at Arlington Square

    2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 897-3520
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939

    Aspire at Rippon Landing

    2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 605-7019
  25. STUDIO
    $2,044+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,779+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,274

    Wyatt

    23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166
    (703) 854-9254
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $4,922+
    3 BEDS
    $6,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042

    Current

    1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (571) 313-5060
  27. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,132+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $3,692+
    Plus Fees

    Arrive 2801

    2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (571) 655-3764
  28. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $4,366
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,600

    Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 931-5318
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $2,960+
    3 BEDS
    $4,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,016 - $5,036
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $4,800

    Crystal Towers

    1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 931-6012
  30. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,543

    Foxchase

    766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 596-6072
  31. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984

    Westmont Apartments

    925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 929-1302
  32. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,353+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568

    Oakville

    451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (703) 520-9938
  33. Price Drop. $813 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,991+
    1 BED
    $1,963+
    2 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $10,590
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cortland at National Landing

    801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 265-2213
  34. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,379+
    2 BEDS
    $3,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $12,576
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $9,434

    Cortland Arlington

    1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 875-8917
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Wellington Station in Manassas, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 24,279 apartments near Wellington Station Mall in Manassas, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Wellington Station Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Manassas, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.