Apartments for Rent near Sudley Towne Plaza in Manassas, VA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $327 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,871+
-
Price Drop. $511 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Alexandria
3529 Leesburg Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Alante in Alexandria
4820 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$2,034 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,898
Vista Laurel Highlands
8141 McCauley Way, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,038 - $5,519Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,853
Potomac Towers
2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Kendrick Court Senior Apartments
13430 Coppermine Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,505+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$4,292+
The Waycroft
740-750 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$2,431 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,080
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,200+
1500 Arlington Apartments
1500 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,823
Hillwood Manor Apartments
6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,425
The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community
6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Price Drop. $295 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,749+
Fillmore Garden Apartments
805 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,225+
The Harbor at Quantico Creek
17950 Curtis Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$1,899 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,796
Rivergate
13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,222+
Park Crest Apartments
2324 41st St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Dolley Madison at Tysons
1805 Wilson Ln, McLean, VA 22102 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$994+
The Linden Senior Residences
42715 Avonlea Grand Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,184- 12 Month Lease
Columbia Grove Apartments
1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $171 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,347+
The Aspen
3201 Landover St, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,594 - $8,565Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,616 - $4,254
The Palatine Apartments
1301 N Troy St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,125 - $6,060Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,500
Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts
2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$2,562+Base Rent$2,210 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
Dwell Vienna Metro
2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $189 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,055+
Battery Heights Apartments
8479 Metcalf Blvd, Manassas, VA 20110 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,452+
Parc Rosslyn Apartments
1531 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$176 - $318Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $2,908
Radiant Fairfax Ridge
3887 Fairfax Ridge Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,928 - $6,155Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,798
Curve 6100
6100 Lincolnia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,921 - $3,332Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $3,348
LOREN
6410 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Price Drop. $487 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,044+
Potomac Vista Apartments
14101 Kristin Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,899 - $4,714Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,244
ELofts
4501 Ford Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,235+
The Boro
8305 Greensboro Dr, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Heights at Goose Creek Village
42785 Generation Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $374 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$2,036 - $2,403Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,520
Messenger Place
9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,464+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$2,464 - $14,047Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,464 - $4,764
4040 Wilson
4040 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$3,039+Base Rent$2,078 - $6,188Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,458
The Foundry
2470 Mandeville Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,848 - $2,398Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,445
Kings Reserve Sterling 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
22355 Providence Village Dr, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,558+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$2,063 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,765- 12 Month Lease
The Jameson at Kincora
20725 Wood Quay Dr, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$4,850+Base Rent$1,975 - $4,850Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,850
Dylan & Reese
2455 Mandeville Ave, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 Month Free