Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sudley Towne Plaza in Manassas, VA - Page 6

21,846 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Orchard Mills

    15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 931-2106
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025

    Maplewood Park

    8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 946-7131
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,034 - $2,881
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,898

    Vista Laurel Highlands

    8141 McCauley Way, Lorton, VA 22079
    (571) 554-5729
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,505+
    1 BED
    $2,921+
    2 BEDS
    $4,292+
    Plus Fees

    The Waycroft

    740-750 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 919-6730
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,211+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,038 - $5,519
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,853

    Potomac Towers

    2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 475-9065
  6. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,662+
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $2,847
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,854

    Falls Green

    501 Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (202) 932-9553
  7. Price Drop. $396 Off
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $3,688
    Required Monthly Fees$12 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $3,427

    Trillium Apartments

    9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (844) 559-0853
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,431 - $3,187
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,080

    Rosslyn Vue Apartments

    1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 914-5441
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,971+
    1 BED
    $2,098+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    3 BEDS
    $3,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,926 - $4,273
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,513

    ICON at Dulles

    2341 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-4276
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Julian at Fair Lakes

    12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 487-7148
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,048+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,607+
    3 BEDS
    $4,841+
    Plus Fees

    Lumen

    1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182
    (301) 841-8630
  12. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,994+
    3 BEDS
    $4,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,107 - $12,196
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,129 - $12,218

    Exo

    1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 526-1894
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,857+
    1 BED
    $2,277+
    2 BEDS
    $3,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $4,814
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,146

    The Ian

    2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 464-0603
  14. Price Drop. $496 Off
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $3,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $4,413
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,439

    Vista Fairfax Corner

    4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 946-7795
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Plus Fees

    Seminary Towers

    4701 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 517-7536
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $3,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ballston Place

    901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0691
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,680
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,680

    The Jefferson at Fair Oaks

    4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-4455
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,334

    Stuart Woods Apartments

    140-A Laurel Way, Herndon, VA 20170
    (571) 487-7066
  19. STUDIO
    $1,679+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    3 BEDS
    $3,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $4,332
    Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,477

    Cavalier Club

    6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (240) 414-8465
  20. Price Drop. $354 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,230+
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $2,914+
    3 BEDS
    $4,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,126 - $6,181
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,398

    Cameron Square

    5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8706
  21. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $2,138+
    4 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,935

    Longview

    13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-6570
  22. Price Drop. $222 Off
    1 BED
    $1,836+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    3 BEDS
    $2,998+
    Plus Fees

    Woodland Park

    13025 Elm Tree Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-1822
  23. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,398+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $5,657
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,463

    Prosperity Flats Apartments

    2700-2716 Dorr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 475-8151
  24. STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,764 - $3,003
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $2,687

    The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments

    12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 946-9502
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,807+
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $3,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $5,791
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $4,006

    Adaire

    1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182
    (571) 520-5994
  26. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,777 - $3,526
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366

    Jasper Columbia Pike

    1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (571) 384-4537
  27. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,922+
    1 BED
    $1,870+
    2 BEDS
    $2,379+
    3 BEDS
    $2,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,839 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,936

    The Victor Stonebridge

    14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-3840
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.