Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hoadly Marketplace in Manassas, VA - Page 9

28,680 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,564+
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,255

    Braddock Lee

    2423 Menokin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 517-7940
  2. 1 BED
    $2,709+
    2 BEDS
    $3,670+
    3 BEDS
    $5,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,694 - $8,608
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,709 - $5,386

    Bell at Courthouse

    2200 12th Ct, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 931-0839
  3. 1 BED
    $2,538+
    2 BEDS
    $2,779+
    3 BEDS
    $3,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,513 - $8,469
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $3,362

    SomerHill Farms Apartments

    7351-7351 Yountville Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155
    (571) 701-2399
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040 - $3,030
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,990

    Gainsborough Court Apartments

    3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-6908
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,511+
    2 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430 - $3,882
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,963

    Avalon Courthouse Place

    1320 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 558-5454
  6. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    3 BEDS
    $3,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $5,409
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,294

    Bell Ashburn Farms

    22541 Hickory Hill Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 601-4739
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,579+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $4,802
    Required Monthly Fees$252 - $458
    Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,255

    Courthouse Plaza

    2250 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 932-7821
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,103+
    1 BED
    $2,318+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,089 - $12,720
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,103 - $6,925

    Concord Crystal City

    2600 Crystal Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 752-9787
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,527+
    2 BEDS
    $3,587+
    3 BEDS
    $4,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435 - $4,585
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$2,527 - $4,677

    Avalon Arlington North

    2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207
    (571) 556-5403
  10. Price Drop. $483 Off
    1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,838 - $2,478
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,519

    Ravens Crest

    8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-2337
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    3 BEDS
    $3,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,046 - $13,629
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $13,689

    Bailey's Crossing

    3602 S 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 729-9402
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,741 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,402

    Arbors on Duke

    5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 365-3136
  13. 1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,600

    Dominion Lake Ridge

    3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 946-4194
  14. Price Drop. $192 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $2,961
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,615

    101 North Ripley Apartments

    101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8672
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,854
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $2,159

    Merrill House Apartments

    210 E Fairfax St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (202) 949-4896
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $2,893+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $4,039
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,928

    Halstead Fair Oaks

    12105 Polo Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-7532
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,496+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+
    3 BEDS
    $3,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180 - $4,661
    Required Monthly Fees$316 - $425
    Total Monthly Price$2,496 - $4,111

    Carlyle Mill

    2201 Mill Rd, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 303-3719
  18. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,275

    Eagle Rock Apartments at West Springfield

    8525 Burling Wood Dr, Springfield, VA 22152
    (571) 749-2332
  19. Price Drop. $334 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,824+
    1 BED
    $2,013+
    2 BEDS
    $2,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,176
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,201

    Belvoir Square

    9142 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060
    (571) 497-5509
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,953+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,638
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Centreville

    5751 Wood Meadow Way, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 520-7038
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $3,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $3,403
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Alexandria

    1459 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 919-6824
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,821+
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,761
    Required Monthly Fees$134 - $195
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,121

    Sheffield Court

    701 N Wayne St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 914-5824
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,972 - $3,780
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $255
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $3,305

    Reserve at Potomac Yard

    3700 Jefferson Davis Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 925-8957
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.