Apartments for Rent near Hoadly Marketplace in Manassas, VA
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,314+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,981+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,172 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $8,241
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,944+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$1,915 - $4,812Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,832
The Point at Ridgeline
13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,735
The Point at Reston
1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,944+1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,547+Base Rent$1,898 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $4,445
The Point at Fairfax
4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,442+Base Rent$2,456 - $5,188Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,229
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,359Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,359
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,859+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Manassas
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,555 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $4,820
Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP
8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,126+1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$2,097 - $11,856Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,126 - $10,625
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,263 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $5,775
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,617Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,728
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,895+
Silver Collection at Celebrate
2530 Celebrate Virginia Pky, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Price Drop. $619 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,290+
Ashlawn at Southern Towers
4921 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,920+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595
The Grayson
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,355+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,992+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,676+3 BEDS$10,972+Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972
Annex on 12th
300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568
Oakville
451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,030+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005
The Arbor at Halley Rise
11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939
Aspire at Rippon Landing
2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,839+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $4,274
Wyatt
23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$4,922+3 BEDS$6,042+Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042
Current
1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$1,945 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $3,195
Ascend Pinegrove
10263 Pine Pl, La Plata, MD 20646 -
2 Months FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,210+
The Kincaid at Caton Hill
2720 Killarney Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Price Drop. $813 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,734+Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $10,589- 12 Month Lease
Cortland at National Landing
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,683+
Haven Reston Affordable Apartments
11012 Becontree Lake Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,555
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,064+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,082+Base Rent$2,012 - $5,038Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $4,800
Crystal Towers
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,818 - $3,088Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$1,926 - $3,201
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,251+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,512+3 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$1,816 - $3,393Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,637
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,169+
The Citizen at Shirlington Village
3000 S Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,304+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,887+Base Rent$2,239 - $5,402Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,304 - $4,607
Crystal Plaza
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,651+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$1,964 - $4,311Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,012 - $3,878
Quimby on 23rd
320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,173+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,115
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,550 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,500
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,901 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,756
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,829+
Artline Apartments
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024
Hoadly Marketplace in Manassas, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 28,574 apartments near Hoadly Marketplace Mall in Manassas, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Hoadly Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Manassas, VA!
Education