Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Kings Corner in Leesburg, VA - Page 8
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,734 - $4,380Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $4,420- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$2,992+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,626 - $8,657Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,633 - $3,926The Courts of Devon
501 Main St, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,663+2 BEDS$3,283+Base Rent$2,393 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,663 - $3,713
The Perry
12430 Park Potomac Ave, Potomac, MD 20854 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,257+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,823+3 BEDS$3,541+Base Rent$2,078 - $4,239Required Monthly Fees$179 - $307Total Monthly Price$2,257 - $3,701
Fairchase
4411 Dixie Hill Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $249 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,188+3 BEDS$2,629+
Westerly at Worldgate
13000 Wilkes Way, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,963 - $2,968Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,953
Copperfield Square Apartments
11100 Rock Garden Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
-
1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,949+
Timberlawn Crescent
5707 Luxemburg St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,498+
TOWNE CREST APARTMENTS
17500 Towne Crest Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,155+
Park Terrace Apartments
500 Mt Vernon Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,243+2 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$2,155 - $3,284Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $3,372
Avalon Tysons Corner
1569 Onyx Dr, Tysons Corner, VA 22102 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$2,045 - $3,060Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,134
eaves Tysons Corner
1723 Gosnell Rd, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,830+
Kanso Twinbrook
12503 Ardennes Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,884+
Ashton Glen Apartments
8850 Golden Oak Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,335+
Crossings at Olde Towne
200 Olde Towne Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
STUDIO$730+1 BED$770+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,040+
Main Street
50 Monroe Plz, Rockville, MD 20850 -
STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,914+
Bethany House
199 Rollins Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,485+
Woodburn Apartments
11200 Golden Leaf Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$2,009+
Gardens of Traville
14431 Traville Gardens Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Discounts1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,050+
Whetstone Apartments
22 Whetstone Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,121Base Rent$2,071Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,121
Potomac Station
652A Fort Evans Rd NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$2,093 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,099 - $2,394- 12 Month Lease
Barrington Apartments
10604 Blendia Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,164+
Residences at Rio
9890 Washingtonian Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,825+
Cedar Court Apartments
108 Olde Towne Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550
Cascades Village (55+)
46565 Leesburg Pike, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Hillside Senior Apartment Homes
200 Skidmore Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Good Value1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,511+
Amber Commons
7 Prism Pl, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,078+3 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,724 - $2,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $2,624- 12 Month Lease
The Abbey at South Riding
43001 Thoroughgood Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,725
Covenant Village Senior Apartments
18889 Waring Station Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,600+
Idylwood Village West
7612 Matera St, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$1,969+
Orchard Park at Ballenger Run
5234 Black Locust Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,500- 12 Month Lease
Providence Hall Apartments
9136-9140 Barrick St, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,275+