Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Kings Corner in Leesburg, VA - Page 7
-
Good Value1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,559+4 BEDS$2,653+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,472+
Mountain Glen Apartments
5708 Trailview Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$2,123 - $2,447Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,447- 12 Month Lease
Lee Overlook Apartments
6406 Paddington Ct, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,115Base Rent$2,730Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,1158421 Broad St Unit PL FL22-ID1224
8421 Broad St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $307 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,293+3 BEDS$2,780+Cascades Overlook
20803 Wallingford Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,555 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,245
Avana Northlake
12622 Grey Eagle Ct, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,615Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,615- 12 Month Lease
Fairway Apartments
11659 N Shore Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,831 - $2,289Required Monthly Fees$135 - $153Total Monthly Price$1,984 - $2,442
Commons on Potomac Square
21282 McFadden Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$1,784 - $4,105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $4,088
Vienna Park
212 Cedar Ln SE, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,850 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $5,485
The Rylan
1768 Old Meadow Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,359+4 BEDS$2,539+
Potomac Commons
1404 Taney Ave, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Price Drop. $361 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$2,198 - $8,238Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $4,056
Ovation at Park Crest
8231 Crestwood Heights Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $272 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,972+
Trevors Run
2411 Little Current Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $2,514
Parq 170
170 Market St, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925- 12 Month Lease
Cardinal Court
10805 Harvey Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$1,925 - $3,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,150
Halstead Reston
11555 Olde Tiverton Cir, Reston, VA 20194 -
1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,351+
The Fields at Rock Creek
100 Alessandra Ct, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Discounts1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,875+
Gaitherhouse Apartments
501 S Frederick Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895
Purcellville Pointe Apartments
111-123 N 16th St, Purcellville, VA 20132 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,624- 12 Month Lease
The Devon at South Riding
43001 Thoroughgood Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,832 - $2,520Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,593
Palisades at Manassas Park
8100 Palisades Cir, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,634+
Montgomery Club Apartments*
17101-102 Queen Victoria Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,926Base Rent$2,874 - $10,389Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $10,441
The Lofts at Park Crest
8210 Crestwood Heights Dr, Mclean, VA 22102 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,910
Oakton Park Apartments
3347 Willow Crescent Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$3,146+
Highgate at the Mile
7915 Jones Branch Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,998
Soldiers Ridge Apartments
11201 Soldiers Ridge Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $269 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,312+
Nobe Market
11418 Rockville Pike, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,990+
Maplewood Villas
325 Crestwood Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,046+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,422+Base Rent$2,024 - $5,778Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,046 - $3,997
The Avant at Reston Town Center
12025 Town Square St, Reston, VA 20190 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$2,743+Base Rent$1,917 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $3,275
Tysons Glen Apartments and Townhomes
2250 Mohegan Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Price Drop. $306 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,195+
Leesburg Apartments
75 Plaza St NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,811+
Mill Creek Gardens
17654 Amity Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,305+
Gaithersburg Station
370 E Diamond Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$2,008 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,621
Masons Keepe
9000 Landings Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,719+
Saybrooke Apartments
100 Old MacDonald Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$1,589+4 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,319- 11 Month Lease
The Main on University
4500 University Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030