Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Kings Corner in Leesburg, VA - Page 5
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$3,062+Base Rent$1,900 - $6,094Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,525
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
Dwell Vienna Metro
2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Residences at the Manor Apartments
141 Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$2,045 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$176 - $318Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,923
Radiant Fairfax Ridge
3887 Fairfax Ridge Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,577+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,194+
Paramount & Majestic at Spectrum Town Center
230 Spectrum Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Discounts1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,165+
Urban Green Apartments
3300 Galena Dr, Frederick, MD 21704 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,860+
Discovery Square
13720 Atlantis St, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$3,099+Base Rent$2,047 - $4,094Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $3,416
Elms Signal Hill Station
8825 Peregrine Heights Rd, Manassas, VA 20111 -
1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,195+
Jefferson Place Apartments
5835 White Lake Ln, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,214+
The Boro
8305 Greensboro Dr, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,848 - $2,398Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,445
Kings Reserve Sterling 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
22355 Providence Village Dr, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$2,063 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,765- 12 Month Lease
The Jameson at Kincora
20725 Wood Quay Dr, Sterling, VA 20166 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,301+
Lake Linganore Apartments
10255 Sculpin St, New Market, MD 21774 -
1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,041+
Rockwell at Crown
800 Rockwell Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,885 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,560
Passport Apartments
13455 Sunrise Valley Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,445+
TRELLIS HERNDON
315 Elden St, Herndon, VA 20170 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Terrace
10 W College Ter, Frederick, MD 21701 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$2,019 - $5,968Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,191
Lincoln at Fair Oaks
12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,907Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,685
Cherry Knoll
18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,959+
The Apartments at Elmwood Terrace
1420 Key Pky, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,323+3 BEDS$2,734+
Reserve at Regency Park
14411 Newton Patent Ct, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,574+3 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$1,928 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $2,987
Chase Heritage
1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,275+Base Rent$2,367 - $8,204Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,445 - $4,022
Vantage Mosaic
8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,814+
Rollins Park Apartments
1599 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$1,943 - $3,001Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,001
PeachTree of McLean
2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,614
Willowdale Crossing
150-A Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,923+
BLVD | Forty Four
44 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$3,075+Base Rent$2,144 - $6,776Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,144 - $3,075
Gables Centerpointe
12190 Waveland St, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$2,511+4 BEDS$3,057+Base Rent$2,107 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,114 - $3,407
The Park at Walnut Ridge
2001 Wood Hollow Pl, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,476+
Elms Clarksburg Village
12200 Elm Forest Ct, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
Price Drop. $992 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,240+
Elms Arcola
24710 Tribe Sq, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$2,284+2 BEDS$3,027+
BLVD Commons
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$2,040 - $2,440Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,400
Gainsborough Court Apartments
3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,930+
Westfield Village
5115 Woodmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,524+3 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$1,815 - $4,774Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,919 - $3,279
Bell Ashburn Farms
22541 Hickory Hill Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,647+
Elms Germantown
20426 Apple Harvest Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,763 - $10,277Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $10,318
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,395+
Axis at Shady Grove
Corporate Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$3,034+
Jefferson Arbors at Broadlands
43170 Thistledown Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$1,102+
Parkside Landing Apartments
735 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850