Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Kings Corner in Leesburg, VA - Page 2

12,684 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,449+
    1 BED
    $2,428+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $7,259
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,428 - $4,845

    Heming

    1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102
    (202) 791-4992
  2. STUDIO
    $2,203+
    1 BED
    $2,464+
    2 BEDS
    $3,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $7,033
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,372

    The Jones at Tysons

    1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-5267
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,093+
    1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $3,092+
    3 BEDS
    $5,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $6,087
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,093 - $5,016

    Brentford at The Mile

    7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102
    (301) 771-0998
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,780+
    1 BED
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $3,141
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,492

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  5. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,278+
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+

    BLVD Ansel

    33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850
    (301) 417-5476
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,235
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,238

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,023+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    Plus Fees

    Makers Rise

    2311 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-2523
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $5,659
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,951

    Skymark

    12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 500-1522
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+
    3 BEDS
    $3,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $4,057

    Aventon Moorefield

    43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (240) 774-2778
  10. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044

    The Sully

    14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 749-2624
  11. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,257 - $3,807
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pax Place at Cascades

    46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165
    (571) 520-7898
  12. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,308 - $5,315
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $2,767

    Lakeside Apartments

    6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 446-0191
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551

    The Landing at Herndon

    2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 540-8230
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,067+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    3 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,792

    Cortland at Dulles

    13690 Legacy Cir, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 583-9279
  15. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Plus Fees

    Ashford Meadows

    2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-4557
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $2,719+

    Summit Crest

    38 N Summit Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
    (301) 355-2254
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,295
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,125

    The Reserve at Tysons Corner

    8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182
    (202) 931-5693
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,004+
    2 BEDS
    $2,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,601
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,706

    Station on Silver

    2340 Carta Way, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-1323
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,856+

    Halpine View

    13013 Crookston Ln, Rockville, MD 20851
    (301) 945-7768
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,910+
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Plus Fees

    INSPO

    8250 Westpark Dr, Tysons Corner, VA 22102
    (571) 520-7628
  21. |
    1 BED
    $2,241+
    2 BEDS
    $2,681+
    3 BEDS
    $3,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $12,580
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,452

    Finley At Fairfax Corner

    4457 Oakdale Crescent Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0394
  22. 1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $7,958
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $7,995

    Avana Bellemeade

    775 Gateway Dr SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
    (571) 517-2843
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,726+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+

    Hidden Creek

    430 Allied Pl, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
    (301) 685-0617
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $2,018+
    2 BEDS
    $2,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,783 - $4,783
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,110

    The Daley at Shady Grove

    8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-3467
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,097+
    1 BED
    $2,198+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,053 - $5,598
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,097 - $5,648

    Modera Mosaic

    2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 549-2787
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Ridge

    10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-4238
  27. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,477+
    2 BEDS
    $3,490+
    3 BEDS
    $6,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,208 - $13,872
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $6,351

    Vita Tysons Corner

    7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-8362
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.