Apartments for Rent near Fort Evans Plaza II in Leesburg, VA - Page 7
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,159+Base Rent$1,805 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $2,159
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,209Base Rent$2,094 - $8,660Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,893+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,039Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,928
Halstead Fair Oaks
12105 Polo Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,750+
Waterside at Reston
12016 Waterside View Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,672+3 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$2,212 - $10,392Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,230 - $3,645
Regent's Park
9333 Clocktower Pl, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,355+
The Reserve at Ballenger Creek
607 Windview Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,740 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,638- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Centreville
5751 Wood Meadow Way, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,610 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $1,850
Avana Oak Mill
20010 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,746+
Saddle Ridge Apartments
20070 Coltsfoot Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $292 Off
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,993+1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,006+
Amberton Apartments
11989 Coverstone Hill Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,628+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,778Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,778- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Plaza Apartments
3963 Persimmon Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,513+
Village Square Apartments
12011 Veirs Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $515 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,599 - $5,365Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $5,371
The Henri At Pike & Rose
11870 Grand Park Ave, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,524+Base Rent$2,184 - $11,662Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,764
The Ashborough
20155 San Joaquin Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,778 - $4,708Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,635
Strathmore Court at White Flint
5440 Marinelli Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $716 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,567+
Acadia by SDK
19900 Broad Vista Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,582+3 BEDS$2,875+
Reserve at Town Center
20723 Reserve Falls Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,956Base Rent$1,950 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,956 - $2,991
Persei at Pike and Rose
900 PerSei Pl, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,624 - $2,611Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,611
Governor Square
409 Muddy Branch Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $344 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$2,571+
The Reed
15955 Frederick Rd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$3,999+3 BEDS$7,507+Base Rent$2,187 - $7,671Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $7,507
Flats at Bethesda Avenue
7170 Woodmont Ave, Bethesda, MD 20815 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,900 - $6,060Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,500
Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts
2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
Dwell Vienna Metro
2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Retreat at Market Square
300 Cormorant Pl, Frederick, MD 21701 -
1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,475+
The Residences at the Manor Apartments
141 Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,546+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,169+
Paramount & Majestic at Spectrum Town Center
230 Spectrum Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$2,150 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $4,564
Ellis Bethesda
4918 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,115+
Urban Green Apartments
3300 Galena Dr, Frederick, MD 21704 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,805+
Discovery Square
13720 Atlantis St, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,247+3 BEDS$3,091+Base Rent$1,941 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $3,407
Elms Signal Hill Station
8825 Peregrine Heights Rd, Manassas, VA 20111 -
1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,733+
Jefferson Place Apartments
5835 White Lake Ln, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,235+
The Boro
8305 Greensboro Dr, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Heights at Goose Creek Village
42785 Generation Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $374 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$2,036 - $2,403Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,520
Messenger Place
9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Price Drop. $348 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,848 - $2,398Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,445
Kings Reserve Sterling 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
22355 Providence Village Dr, Sterling, VA 20164 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,558+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$2,063 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,765- 12 Month Lease
The Jameson at Kincora
20725 Wood Quay Dr, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,647+
Arrowwood Apartments
5410 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,291+
Lake Linganore Apartments
10255 Sculpin St, New Market, MD 21774