Apartments for Rent near Fort Evans Plaza II in Leesburg, VA - Page 6
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,647+
-
1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,291+
Lake Linganore Apartments
10255 Sculpin St, New Market, MD 21774 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,944+3 BEDS$4,138+
Rockwell at Crown
800 Rockwell Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,935 - $4,290Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,600
Passport Apartments
13455 Sunrise Valley Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$2,918+Base Rent$1,875 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,912 - $3,184
Lincoln at Fair Oaks
12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,968Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,694
Cherry Knoll
18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,951+
The Apartments at Elmwood Terrace
1420 Key Pky, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,734+
Reserve at Regency Park
14411 Newton Patent Ct, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$1,834 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $2,977
Chase Heritage
1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,371+Base Rent$2,400 - $8,204Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $4,022
Vantage Mosaic
8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,764+
Rollins Park Apartments
1599 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,943 - $3,001Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,001
PeachTree of McLean
2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,614
Willowdale Crossing
150-A Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,923+
BLVD | Forty Four
44 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,730+
Kingsley Commons Townhouses
7308 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$3,077+Base Rent$2,111 - $6,780Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $3,077
Gables Centerpointe
12190 Waveland St, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$2,517+4 BEDS$3,057+Base Rent$2,160 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $3,407
The Park at Walnut Ridge
2001 Wood Hollow Pl, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,957+
Gallery Bethesda I
4800 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,506+2 BEDS$3,947+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,506 - $3,947
7001 Arlington at Bethesda
7001 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,335+
Spring Ridge Apartments
374 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$3,034+
BLVD Commons
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$2,779+3 BEDS$3,322+Base Rent$2,513 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $3,362
SomerHill Farms Apartments
7351-7351 Yountville Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Acclaim at Sterling
46910 Shady Pointe Sq, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$2,040 - $3,020Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,980
Gainsborough Court Apartments
3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,981+
Westchester West Apartments
3214 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,850+
Westfield Village
5115 Woodmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$1,725 - $5,400Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $3,304
Bell Ashburn Farms
22541 Hickory Hill Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$1,763 - $9,789Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $9,830
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,714
Huntington at King Farm
801 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $483 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,519
Ravens Crest
8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,204+Base Rent$2,416 - $4,978Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,984
Upstairs At Bethesda Row
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,160+
Charter Oak Apartments
11637 Charter Oak Ct, Reston, VA 20190 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,532+
Harrison at Reston Town Center
1800 Jonathan Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $335 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,526+
Scout on the Circle Apartments
9450 Fairfax Blvd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,159+Base Rent$1,805 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $2,159
Merrill House Apartments
210 E Fairfax St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,209Base Rent$2,094 - $8,660Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,893+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,039Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,928
Halstead Fair Oaks
12105 Polo Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033