Apartments for Rent near Fort Evans Plaza II in Leesburg, VA - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,700+
-
1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,199+
Sumner Highlands Apartments
4523 Sangamore Rd, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,292+
Fairway Vista Apartments
1201 Riverwalk Pl, Frederick, MD 21701 -
|STUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,850+
Pooks Hill Tower & Court
3 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,595 - $1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,895- 12 Month Lease
Robert Regan Village 55 + Community
430 Mosby Blvd, Berryville, VA 22611 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025
Maplewood Park
8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,785+
Milestone Apartment Homes
12526 Great Park Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,857+1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$3,116+Base Rent$1,826 - $4,814Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,146
The Ian
2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$3,937+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,439
Vista Fairfax Corner
4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,680
The Jefferson at Fair Oaks
4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Price Drop. $908 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,712 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,005
Pinnacle at Town Center
19860 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,931 - $5,791Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,006
Adaire
1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,886
Manassas Yards
9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,599+
Fenestra at The Square
20 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914- 12 Month Lease
The Julian at Fair Lakes
12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,994+3 BEDS$4,265+Base Rent$2,107 - $12,196Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $12,218
Exo
1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,165+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,580+Base Rent$2,150 - $5,765Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,165 - $4,895
Signature Reston Town Center Apartments
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,474+
The Flats at Shady Grove
1380 Piccard Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,436+
Galvan at Twinbrook Apartments
1801 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,131+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Verandahs Apartments
9308 Willow Creek Dr, Montgomery Village, MD 20886 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,814 - $2,972Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,972- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,764 - $3,003Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $2,687
The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments
12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,509+
The Alaire Twinbrook Station Apartments
1101 Higgins Pl, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Good Value1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,243+
The Apartments at Wellington Trace
4901 Meridian Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$3,513+Base Rent$1,926 - $4,273Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,741
ICON at Dulles
2341 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,998+
Woodland Park
13025 Elm Tree Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,960 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,334
Stuart Woods Apartments
140-A Laurel Way, Herndon, VA 20170 -
-
1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,754+
Terano Apartment Homes
5720 Fishers Ln, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$3,339+
Atley on the Greenway Apartments
21827 High Rock Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,385 - $5,657Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,463
Prosperity Flats Apartments
2700-2716 Dorr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $327 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,871+
Fairfax Square
9860 Fairfax Sq, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$2,903+
The Met Rockville
255 N Washington St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,607+3 BEDS$4,841+
Lumen
1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Kendrick Court Senior Apartments
13430 Coppermine Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Dolley Madison at Tysons
1805 Wilson Ln, McLean, VA 22102 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$994+
The Linden Senior Residences
42715 Avonlea Grand Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,142+
The Fred Apartment Homes
402 Harlan Way, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,450+
Residences on the Lane - 62+
2 Helen Heneghan Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,900 - $6,060Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,500
Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts
2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031