Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fort Evans Plaza II in Leesburg, VA

15,179 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,327+
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $4,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $9,900
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,327 - $9,922

    The Charles

    7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (240) 541-5638
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,701
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,741

    The Point at Reston

    1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-2368
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,949+
    1 BED
    $2,330+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    3 BEDS
    $3,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,903 - $4,430
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $4,451

    The Point at Fairfax

    4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3527
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,392+
    2 BEDS
    $3,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,351 - $5,193
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,392 - $5,234

    The Point at Falls Church

    2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213
    (571) 475-9862
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,101+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381

    The Point at Dunn Loring

    2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180
    (571) 350-0826
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,944+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $4,812
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,832

    The Point at Ridgeline

    13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-6021
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,259 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $5,245

    Cecil

    8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (301) 771-0714
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $4,764
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771

    The Rae

    10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817
    (240) 433-5361
  9. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    3 BEDS
    $3,170+

    Upper East

    1601 Pinder St, Frederick, MD 21701
    (240) 702-1924
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005

    The Arbor at Halley Rise

    11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 749-2451
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,044+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,274

    Wyatt

    23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166
    (703) 854-9254
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $4,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,850

    The Grand

    5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 839-6551
  13. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,106+
    1 BED
    $2,616+
    2 BEDS
    $3,861+
    3 BEDS
    $7,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256

    Sophia Bethesda

    4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (301) 215-2697
  14. Price Drop. $263 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,284+
    3 BEDS
    $2,571+

    The Rothbury

    20120 Rothbury Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20886
    (301) 685-0283
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,268 - $3,278
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,316

    Northgate at Falls Church

    450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (301) 272-8980
  16. Price Drop. $402 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+

    Bell at the Pike

    11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 363-2979
  17. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $2,067+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,590
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,602

    Tysons View

    2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (202) 410-0849
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,292+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,549+
    3 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Plus Fees

    TGM Moorefield

    22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 520-0974
  19. Price Drop. $460 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Plus Fees

    TGM Bull Run

    11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 701-2400
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $4,820

    Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP

    8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 454-5352
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,129 - $3,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments

    8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180
    (833) 536-0650
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments

    13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 583-4387
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,219+
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,762

    The Point at Rise

    11830 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (703) 337-1693
  24. |
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $5,737
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $5,737

    Abberly Avera Apartment Homes

    11601 Hokie Stone Loop, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-6529
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,461+
    3 BEDS
    $2,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $3,460
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,474

    The Point at Herndon

    13161 Fox Hunt Ln, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-3652
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,089+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,049 - $2,818
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $2,858

    The Point at Monroe Place

    2300-2310 Woodland Crossing Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 487-8705
  27. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $5,123
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,217

    The Point at McLean

    7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102
    (202) 524-8726
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Fort Evans Plaza II in Leesburg, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 15,179 apartments near Fort Evans Plaza II Mall in Leesburg, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Fort Evans Plaza II Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Leesburg, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.