Apartments for Rent near Fort Evans Plaza II in Leesburg, VA - Page 10
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,350+Oakton Park Apartments
3347 Willow Crescent Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,485+
Woodburn Apartments
11200 Golden Leaf Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550
Cascades Village (55+)
46565 Leesburg Pike, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$3,108+
Highgate at the Mile
7915 Jones Branch Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,511+
TOWNE CREST APARTMENTS
17500 Towne Crest Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,998
Soldiers Ridge Apartments
11201 Soldiers Ridge Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,992+3 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,985 - $8,756Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $3,976
The Courts of Devon
501 Main St, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $269 OffSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,865+
Nobe Market
11418 Rockville Pike, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,990+
Maplewood Villas
325 Crestwood Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,949+
Timberlawn Crescent
5707 Luxemburg St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,485+
Lee Square Apartments
126 Chanel Ter, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,511+
Amber Commons
7 Prism Pl, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,078+3 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,724 - $2,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $2,624- 12 Month Lease
The Abbey at South Riding
43001 Thoroughgood Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,725
Covenant Village Senior Apartments
18889 Waring Station Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,600+
Idylwood Village West
7612 Matera St, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$1,969+
Orchard Park at Ballenger Run
5234 Black Locust Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,500- 12 Month Lease
Providence Hall Apartments
9136-9140 Barrick St, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,275+
Overlook East
423 E Patrick St, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,311+
Ox Fibre Apartments
400 E Church St, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,133+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,741+
Little Brook Apartments
1200 Little Brook Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,825+
Spring Ridge Senior 62+ Apartments
6351 Spring Ridge Pky, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,700+
Maple Avenue Apartments
650 Dominion Ter, Purcellville, VA 20132 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,927Base Rent$5,640Required Monthly Fees$287Total Monthly Price$5,927
12000 Inspiration St Unit GO ID1343836P
12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,057Base Rent$6,720Required Monthly Fees$337Total Monthly Price$7,057
8520 Tyco Rd Unit GO ID1395429P
8520 Tyco Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,824Base Rent$7,451Required Monthly Fees$373Total Monthly Price$7,824
2265 Chestnut Burr Ct Unit GO ID1473425P
2265 Chestnut Burr Ct, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,542Base Rent$7,182Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$7,542
12001 State Rte 5320 Unit GO ID1473428P
12001 State Rte 5320, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New13 BEDS, 1 BATH$9,087Base Rent$8,654Required Monthly Fees$433Total Monthly Price$9,087
2304 Hunters Woods Plaza Unit GO ID1473422P
2304 Hunters Woods Plaza, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,881Base Rent$6,553Required Monthly Fees$328Total Monthly Price$6,881
1720 Saic Dr Unit GO ID1473414P
1720 Saic Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,140Base Rent$4,140Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,140
7131 Arlington Rd Unit PL FL4-ID630
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995
10696 Weymouth St Unit 202
10696 Weymouth St, Bethesda, MD 20814