Apartments for Rent near Airpark Square in Leesburg, VA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,607+
-
Price Drop. $348 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$3,374+Base Rent$1,910 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,374
Avalon Reston Landing
12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,133+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$3,608+Base Rent$2,055 - $3,530Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,133 - $3,608
eaves Fairfax City
10608-E Kitty Pozer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Regency Apartment Homes
11201 Partnership Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good Value1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$2,571+
The Reed
15955 Frederick Rd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$2,854+3 BEDS$3,322+Base Rent$2,514 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $3,362
SomerHill Farms Apartments
7351-7351 Yountville Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,730+
Kingsley Commons Townhouses
7308 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,335+
Spring Ridge Apartments
374 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,930+
Westfield Village
5115 Woodmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,993+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,006+
Amberton Apartments
11989 Coverstone Hill Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Acclaim at Sterling
46910 Shady Pointe Sq, Sterling, VA 20164 -
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,923+
BLVD | Forty Four
44 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,315Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,315- 12 Month Lease
Fairfax Circle Villa Apartments
9555 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,445+
TRELLIS HERNDON
315 Elden St, Herndon, VA 20170 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,420+
Somerset Pointe
14701 Deming Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Little River Glen IV
9231 Little River Tpke, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,835- 12 Month Lease
Fairfield Crossing Apartments
7703 Lee Hwy, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Good Value1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,559+4 BEDS$2,653+
Scarborough Square Townhomes & Apartments
438 College Pky, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,472+
Mountain Glen Apartments
5708 Trailview Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$2,123 - $2,447Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,447- 12 Month Lease
Lee Overlook Apartments
6406 Paddington Ct, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$2,615Base Rent$2,230Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,6158210 Crestwood Heights Dr Unit PL FL4-ID825
8210 Crestwood Heights Dr, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895Purcellville Pointe Apartments
111-123 N 16th St, Purcellville, VA 20132 -
1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,351+
The Fields at Rock Creek
100 Alessandra Ct, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,182
Avana Northlake
12622 Grey Eagle Ct, Germantown, MD 20874 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,495
Colonial Village Apartments
9704 Clark Pl, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,827+1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,557+3 BEDS$3,707+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,843Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,850
Harwood Flats
5454 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $361 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,284+2 BEDS$3,614+Base Rent$2,254 - $8,109Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,284 - $3,990
Ovation at Park Crest
8231 Crestwood Heights Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $272 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,972+
Trevors Run
2411 Little Current Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,696 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,572
Parq 170
170 Market St, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
Price Drop. $307 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,296+3 BEDS$2,788+
Cascades Overlook
20803 Wallingford Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$1,784 - $4,105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $4,088
Vienna Park
212 Cedar Ln SE, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Discounts1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,875+
Gaitherhouse Apartments
501 S Frederick Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,289Required Monthly Fees$135 - $138Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,427
Commons on Potomac Square
21282 McFadden Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925- 12 Month Lease
Cardinal Court
10805 Harvey Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,695- 12 Month Lease
Fairway Apartments
11659 N Shore Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,850 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $5,485
The Rylan
1768 Old Meadow Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,700+
Halstead Reston
11555 Olde Tiverton Cir, Reston, VA 20194 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,624- 12 Month Lease
The Devon at South Riding
43001 Thoroughgood Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$2,967+Base Rent$2,170 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $2,982
The Magnolia
10301 Grosvenor Pl, North Bethesda, MD 20852