Apartments for Rent near Airpark Square in Leesburg, VA - Page 4
-
|2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$2,772+4 BEDS$3,491+
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,010+
Village at Potomac Falls Apartment Homes
20576 Idle Brook Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,910+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,310Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,100
The Reserve at Tysons Corner
8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$3,106+3 BEDS$6,232+
BLVD | Reston Station
1908 Reston Metro Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$1,975+
Kingscrest Apartments
6959 Castle Ct, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,526+
Gateway at Gaithersburg
925 A Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,520+
Cider Mill Apartments
18205 Lost Knife Cir, Gaithersburg, MD 20886 -
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$3,085+
BLVD Ansel
33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$2,901+
Sawyer Flats
9806 Mahogany Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,926+3 BEDS$3,894+
BLVD Gramercy East
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,255+
The Cosmopolitan at Reston Town Center
1855 Saint Francis St, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,904+
Ashford Meadows
2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,776+3 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$2,110 - $12,091Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $3,677
Broadlands Apartments
21799 Crescent Park Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
Rock Creek Woods
13205 Twinbrook Pky, Rockville, MD 20851 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Hamptons at Town Center
19757-19775 Crystal Rock Dr, Germantown, MD 20874 -
|STUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,850+
Pooks Hill Tower & Court
3 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,595 - $1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,895- 12 Month Lease
Robert Regan Village 55 + Community
430 Mosby Blvd, Berryville, VA 22611 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025
Maplewood Park
8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$2,785+
Milestone Apartment Homes
12526 Great Park Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,599+
Fenestra at The Square
20 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,097+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,431+3 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,046 - $4,264Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,091 - $3,503
ICON at Dulles
2341 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914- 12 Month Lease
The Julian at Fair Lakes
12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,474+
The Flats at Shady Grove
1380 Piccard Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,607+3 BEDS$4,841+
Lumen
1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,994+3 BEDS$4,265+Base Rent$2,121 - $12,196Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $12,218
Exo
1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,055+Base Rent$1,823 - $4,843Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,165
The Ian
2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$3,937+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,439
Vista Fairfax Corner
4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$2,753+
The Met Rockville
255 N Washington St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $908 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,005
Pinnacle at Town Center
19860 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$2,910+
Woodland Park
13025 Elm Tree Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$3,287+Base Rent$1,959 - $5,841Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $4,041
Adaire
1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,886
Manassas Yards
9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,165+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$2,150 - $5,765Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,165 - $4,895
Signature Reston Town Center Apartments
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,218+
The Apartments at Wellington Trace
4901 Meridian Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Kendrick Court Senior Apartments
13430 Coppermine Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,357+
Galvan at Twinbrook Apartments
1801 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,382+
The Alaire Twinbrook Station Apartments
1101 Higgins Pl, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,764 - $3,003Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $2,686
The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments
12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030