Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Airpark Square in Leesburg, VA - Page 2

13,420 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,241+
    1 BED
    $2,122+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+
    3 BEDS
    $6,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $6,900
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,122 - $6,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    BLVD Haley

    1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-4558
  2. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $6,009
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,152

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  3. Price Drop. $313 Off
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $7,988
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,551

    The Mark at Dulles Station

    2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-8027
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $4,265
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $4,315

    Nouvelle

    7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 392-3808
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $3,610
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,650

    455 at Tinner Hill

    455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (202) 932-9016
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    3 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,868 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,234

    The Courts at Dulles

    13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 500-2204
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,177+
    2 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $6,287
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279

    Aperture

    11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-8670
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $4,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $4,157

    Escher

    1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 558-5782
  9. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,174+
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545

    Preserve at Westfields

    4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 946-2480
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,204+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+
    3 BEDS
    $3,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,196
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,474

    Russell at Reston Station

    11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-1298
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    3 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336

    The Emerson

    5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 454-8124
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,016+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $3,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,016 - $3,317

    Faraday Park

    11201 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-3151
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,422+
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    3 BEDS
    $7,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,347 - $10,595
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $10,617

    Heming

    1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102
    (202) 791-4992
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,203+
    1 BED
    $2,464+
    2 BEDS
    $3,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $7,033
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,372

    The Jones at Tysons

    1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-5267
  15. Price Drop. $332 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,093+
    1 BED
    $2,087+
    2 BEDS
    $3,092+
    3 BEDS
    $4,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,056 - $6,050
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,087 - $4,984

    Brentford at The Mile

    7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102
    (301) 771-0998
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,946+
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $3,589
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,423

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $4,363
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,118

    The Alder

    136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 596-7394
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,235
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,238

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  19. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,323

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,809+
    1 BED
    $2,090+
    2 BEDS
    $2,469+
    3 BEDS
    $2,834+

    EDE

    400 E 7th St, Frederick, MD 21701
    (240) 549-5684
  22. Price Drop. $601 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,179+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $3,943+
    3 BEDS
    $6,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257

    Ravel and Royale

    10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 255-9380
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$24 - $30
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,800

    Modera Falls Church

    1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (855) 705-6970
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $5,659
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,951

    Skymark

    12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 500-1522
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+
    3 BEDS
    $3,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,057

    Aventon Moorefield

    43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (240) 774-2778
  26. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044

    The Sully

    14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 749-2624
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    3 BEDS
    $4,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $4,071
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,186

    The William

    43300 Mossimo Sq, Chantilly, VA 20152
    (571) 518-5142
  28. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+

    Envoi

    5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (484) 563-4831
  29. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,257 - $3,807
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pax Place at Cascades

    46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165
    (571) 520-7898
  30. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,308 - $5,315
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $2,767

    Lakeside Apartments

    6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 446-0191
  31. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551

    The Landing at Herndon

    2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 540-8230
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.