- The Fairways at Penderbrook Apartments
Apartments for Rent near McLearen Square in Herndon, VA
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$4,987+Base Rent$2,305 - $9,900Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,327 - $9,922
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,981+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241
Azure National Landing
3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arrive Silver Spring
8750 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,944+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$1,915 - $4,812Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,832
The Point at Ridgeline
13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,701Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,741
The Point at Reston
1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,552+Base Rent$1,903 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $4,451
The Point at Fairfax
4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,437+Base Rent$2,451 - $5,193Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $5,234
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,863+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,781
The Grays on Pennsylvania
2323 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,784
Maple View Flats
2228 Martin Luther King Jr Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $460 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,699+
TGM Bull Run
11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,540+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,635+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$3,289+2 BEDS$6,339+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,315 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,585
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,461
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,741+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$3,553+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,268 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,316
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,696+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,520+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,589+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,870 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $3,522
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,617Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,728
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,713+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$6,529+Base Rent$1,658 - $8,602Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,713 - $8,624
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,551+3 BEDS$5,411+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $619 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,290+
Ashlawn at Southern Towers
4921 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$4,225+Base Rent$1,865 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $4,225
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,992+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,676+3 BEDS$10,972+Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972
Annex on 12th
300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991
The Iris
7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,935+
The Trails at King Farm Apartments
465 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,030+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005
The Arbor at Halley Rise
11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939
Aspire at Rippon Landing
2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,817Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,832
The Glade on Laurel
6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,325+
Modera H Street
1700 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $955 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,832+2 BEDS$5,102+3 BEDS$7,802+Base Rent$3,810 - $8,810Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,832 - $8,832
Aerie at Wardman Park
2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,044+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,839+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,274
Wyatt
23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166 -
2 Months FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,210+
The Kincaid at Caton Hill
2720 Killarney Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192
McLearen Square in Herndon, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 51,426 apartments near McLearen Square Mall in Herndon, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the McLearen Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Herndon, VA!
Education