Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Coliseum Marketplace in Hampton, VA - Page 17

8,366 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 4033 Foxwood Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    4033 Foxwood Dr

    4033 Foxwood Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
  2. Building Photo - 9714 11th Bay St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,728
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$2,875

    9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1533634P

    9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518
  3. Building Photo - 9714 11th Bay St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,009
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,856
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Total Monthly Price$3,009

    9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P

    9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518
  4. Building Photo - 1427 W Ocean View Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,983
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,833
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$2,983

    1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533636P

    1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  5. Building Photo - 1427 W Ocean View Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,087
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$2,087

    1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328013P

    1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,572
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,394
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Total Monthly Price$3,572

    1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328010P

    1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  7. Building Photo - 271 Maple Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,487
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,487

    271 Maple Ave Unit b

    271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (205) 644-0234
  8. Building Photo - 161 Jenness Ln
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,537
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,537

    161 Jenness Ln

    161 Jenness Ln, Newport News, VA 23602
    (205) 644-0234
  9. Building Photo - 1103 Saul Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950

    1103 Saul Ct

    1103 Saul Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  10. Building Photo - 1112 74th St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    1112 74th St

    1112 74th St, Newport News, VA 23605
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    3751 Pendleton Ave

    3751 Pendleton Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
  12. Building Photo - 3181 Tidal Bay Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    3181 Tidal Bay Ln

    3181 Tidal Bay Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    1542 Dungee St Unit 4

    1542 Dungee St, Norfolk, VA 23504
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    2706 Conrad Ave Unit 1

    2706 Conrad Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23323