Apartments for Rent near Coliseum Marketplace in Hampton, VA - Page 16
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,599 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease1440 Lasalle Ave
1440 Lasalle Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,6755130 Dandy Ct Unit 504 Babney
5130 Dandy Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4995312 Justin Ct Unit 808-11-202E
5312 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 12 Month Lease720 Forbes St
720 Forbes St, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,345Base Rent$2,345Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,345- 12 Month Lease3808 Sugar Creek Cir
3808 Sugar Creek Cir, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,7003406 Bainbridge Blvd
3406 Bainbridge Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100Base Rent$1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100146 Florida Ave
146 Florida Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease528 Normandy St
528 Normandy St, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150- 12 Month Lease
2316 Starfish Rd Unit 102
2316 Starfish Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400- 12 Month Lease614 Dune St Unit 1
614 Dune St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,4001768 River Rock Arch
1768 River Rock Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
-
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,395
4112 Dock Landing Rd
4112 Dock Landing Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,024Base Rent$5,728Required Monthly Fees$296Total Monthly Price$6,0241321 Columbia St Unit SI ID1533640P
1321 Columbia St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,646Base Rent$5,366Required Monthly Fees$280Total Monthly Price$5,6461160 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533641P
1160 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,863Base Rent$2,717Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,863174 Cherry St Unit SI ID1310515P
174 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease4303 Arundel Ln
4303 Arundel Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease
408 Lineberry Rd
408 Lineberry Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,995Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995- 12 Month Lease108 Commerce St
108 Commerce St, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,9504795 Old Hickory Rd
4795 Old Hickory Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
-
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
406 S Armistead Ave Unit 5
406 S Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,294Base Rent$9,792Required Monthly Fees$502Total Monthly Price$10,2941120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,522Base Rent$3,349Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$3,522
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$8,392Base Rent$7,985Required Monthly Fees$407Total Monthly Price$8,392
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503