Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Coliseum Marketplace in Hampton, VA - Page 3

8,320 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    3 BEDS
    $3,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $3,870
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $3,906

    High Street View Luxury Apartments

    150 Kings Manor Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-4044
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,330

    Monroe Gates Apartments

    200 S Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663
    (757) 244-9962
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beacon 303

    303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 394-3298
  4. STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $2,357
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,208

    Ellipse Urban Apartments

    2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 290-1954
  5. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ascend at Hilltop

    640 Beachcomber Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 821-6938
  6. STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,606
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aviator Lofts

    501 Saint Johns Rd, Newport News, VA 23602
    (833) 736-5794
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,559
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,559
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shipyard Flats

    2800 Washington Ave, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 244-9607
  8. Price Drop. $185 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $1,864
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,891
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wyndham at Hampton Apartments

    2 Wyndham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4355
  9. 1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,773

    The Samuel

    2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 210-6326
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $3,191
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $3,191

    Hideaway at Greenbrier

    150 Coveside Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 563-1635
  11. STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,375

    201 Twenty One

    201 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA 23517
    (757) 606-9185
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,559
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,559

    Chase Arbor

    1500 Chase Arbor Cmn, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 563-1197
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,515
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,526

    Woodscape Apartments

    581 Calla Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 699-1336
  14. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,985

    Runaway Bay Apartments

    100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 699-5040
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $1,921

    North Hill Apartments

    624 Suhtai Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 563-1138
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $1,914
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,924
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baypointe Crossing Apartments

    5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8865
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026

    The Villages at City Center

    828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 356-6075
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carson Square Apartments

    1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3620
  19. 1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    3 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,246

    Bayville Apartments

    1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 821-6906
  20. 1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,318
    - 12 Month Lease

    King's Ridge Apartments

    401 Jester Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-2013
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $1,927+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Haygood Halls

    1101 Ferry Plantation Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 821-6407
  22. |
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Plus Fees

    Midtown

    4432 Bonney Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6322
  23. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,212
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,212
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seven Oaks Apartments

    869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 899-4293
  24. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,012 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,129 - $2,502

    Magnolia Chase Apartments

    5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-5797
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Beach Apartments

    3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 993-8028
  26. |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,699

    Hampton Center Apartments

    6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2107
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.