- Parklawn Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Bailey's Crossroads in Falls Church, VA
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,120+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$4,987+Base Rent$2,305 - $9,900Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,327 - $9,922
The Charles
7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,981+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241
Azure National Landing
3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,849+
Canopy on Western
15576 Voyage Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,075+
Franklin Park At Greenbelt Station
6220 Springhill Dr, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arrive Silver Spring
8750 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Falls Church
-
|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,209+
University View
8204 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Good Value1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,689+
Abberly Square Apartment Homes
2350 Eden Woods Dr, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,944+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,577+Base Rent$1,915 - $4,806Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,826
The Point at Ridgeline
13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,701Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,741
The Point at Reston
1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,944+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,547+Base Rent$1,898 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $4,445
The Point at Fairfax
4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,442+Base Rent$2,356 - $5,188Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,229
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$2,449+
Boundary Stone Flats
800 Kenilworth Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,863+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,781
The Grays on Pennsylvania
2323 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,784
Maple View Flats
2228 Martin Luther King Jr Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,826+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,173+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,580 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,120
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,921+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,653+
Mira Upper Rock
70 Upper Rock Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,485 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,515
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,997 - $17,035Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,901 - $3,147Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,796
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,829+
Artline Apartments
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $460 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,699+
TGM Bull Run
11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,026+
Briarwood Place Apartment Homes
8800 Hunting Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,110+
Halstead Burke
5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015 -
Discounts1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,896+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,339 - $10,376Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|STUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,259+
Lighthouse at Twin Lakes Apartment Homes
11932 Twinlakes Dr, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,180+
Willow Lake Apartment Homes
13010 Old Stage Coach Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,315 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,585
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,551Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,444
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,180 - $12,576Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $9,434
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,741+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
Bailey's Crossroads in Falls Church, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 60,336 apartments near Bailey's Crossroads Mall in Falls Church, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bailey's Crossroads Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Falls Church, VA!
Education