Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairfax Corner in Fairfax, VA

55,458 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,377+
    1 BED
    $2,602+
    2 BEDS
    $4,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355 - $9,900
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,377 - $9,922

    The Charles

    7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (240) 541-5638
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,351+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,981+
    3 BEDS
    $6,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241

    Azure National Landing

    3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 540-7784
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,507+
    2 BEDS
    $3,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $5,165
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,507 - $5,206

    The Point at Falls Church

    2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213
    (571) 475-9862
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,101+
    1 BED
    $2,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $3,484
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,484

    The Point at Dunn Loring

    2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180
    (571) 350-0826
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,954+
    1 BED
    $2,160+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934 - $3,969
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,961

    The Point at Ridgeline

    13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-6021
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,181+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $3,679
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,719

    The Point at Reston

    1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-2368
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,940+
    1 BED
    $2,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,264+
    3 BEDS
    $3,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,893 - $4,418
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,440

    The Point at Fairfax

    4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3527
  8. Price Drop. $813 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,991+
    1 BED
    $1,963+
    2 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $9,934
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $9,233
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cortland at National Landing

    801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 265-2213
  9. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,152+
    2 BEDS
    $2,382+
    3 BEDS
    $3,132+
    Plus Fees

    Arrive 2801

    2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (571) 655-3764
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,996 - $2,638
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $2,638

    The Jefferson at Fair Oaks

    4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-4455
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $4,366
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,555

    Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 931-5318
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tripoli Landing

    3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172
    (571) 500-2583
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $9,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $9,500

    The Grand

    5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 839-6551
  14. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,106+
    1 BED
    $2,496+
    2 BEDS
    $3,861+
    3 BEDS
    $7,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256

    Sophia Bethesda

    4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (301) 215-2697
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,969+
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    3 BEDS
    $4,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $4,800

    Crystal Towers

    1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 931-6012
  16. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,174
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,287

    The Courts at Huntington Station

    5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303
    (202) 932-0193
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $1,881+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    3 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,642 - $3,522
    Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $3,766

    Sullivan Place

    5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 410-9374
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,315+
    1 BED
    $2,372+
    2 BEDS
    $2,917+
    3 BEDS
    $3,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $5,380
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $4,577

    Crystal Plaza

    2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 918-3194
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,024+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,743+
    3 BEDS
    $3,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $4,321
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,024 - $3,878

    Quimby on 23rd

    320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 991-4915
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,417+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    The Blairs

    1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (240) 453-4604
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Zen Apollo

    1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (240) 898-4619
  22. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $3,205+
    3 BEDS
    $3,925+

    The Florian

    1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 628-8359
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Fairfax Corner in Fairfax, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 55,458 apartments near Fairfax Corner Mall in Fairfax, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Fairfax Corner Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fairfax, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters