Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairfax Corner in Fairfax, VA - Page 5

55,352 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,973+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $2,898
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,898

    Arcadia Run

    11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-7298
  2. Price Drop. $735 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,092+
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,783+
    3 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $4,024

    Esplanade at National Harbor

    250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    (202) 883-4325
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,241+
    1 BED
    $2,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+
    3 BEDS
    $6,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $6,900
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $6,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    BLVD Haley

    1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-4558
  4. STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,529+
    2 BEDS
    $3,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,876 - $6,170
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117

    Verde Pointe

    1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 695-1763
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,181+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,467
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,979

    Crystal City Lofts

    305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 524-8637
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,858+
    2 BEDS
    $2,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $2,721

    The Sutton Apartments

    2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 450-8644
  7. 1 BED
    $2,027+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $3,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,678

    Henley at Kingstowne

    7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    (571) 462-2448
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $5,913
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,272

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+

    The Shay

    1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 516-7904
  10. 1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $8,764
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $2,721

    The Mark at Dulles Station

    2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-8027
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,864+
    1 BED
    $2,065+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $17,482
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $17,509

    Ore 82

    82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 624-2838
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $4,265
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $4,315

    Nouvelle

    7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 392-3808
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $4,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,054 - $9,779
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $5,733

    Westbrooke Place

    2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037
    (202) 926-2839
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $2,997
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $2,360

    Rolling Brook Village

    1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 348-9365
  15. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,938+
    3 BEDS
    $2,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $3,096

    Arbor Park of Alexandria

    6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (571) 380-8095
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    3 BEDS
    $2,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,891 - $3,134
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $3,235

    The Courts at Dulles

    13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 500-2204
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,033+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,011 - $5,145
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $3,280

    Aperture

    11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-8670
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,843+
    1 BED
    $2,074+
    2 BEDS
    $3,298+
    3 BEDS
    $4,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,843 - $4,853

    Slate at NoMa

    51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 221-5654
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,393+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $6,020
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,494

    The Clark

    3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 890-1322
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,137+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $4,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,848 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $4,157

    Escher

    1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 558-5782
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,062+
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,034 - $4,273
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,583

    The Banks

    900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 937-0760
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+

    Coda on H

    315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (833) 756-6164
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.