Apartments for Rent near Castle Shops in Chesapeake, VA - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $2,356
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,243+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,862 - $2,723Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,840
Promenade Pointe
6115 Tidewater Dr, Norfolk, VA 23509 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,563+
Hampton Apartments
5781 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent Special
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,800+
Hague Towers
330 W Brambleton Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,418Base Rent$1,365Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Apartments
18 Tall Pine Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,902+
The Quarters at Park View
1140 London Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,992+
Compass at City Center
500 Waters Edge Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Ashton at Oyster Point
802 Constance Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,309+
Westport
599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427
The Westerly at Benn’s Grant
100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,504+
Wilsondale Apartments
1220 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Townhomes
132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000- 12 Month Lease
Monterey Apartments
603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Shell Garden Apartments
2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,700+
Abelia Square
6072 Churchland Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $1,781
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Connelly
3802 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haven Apartments
1870 Enterprise Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,528+
MAA Adalay Bay
101 Sabal Palm Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031Base Rent$1,899 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,306
Covepointe at the Landings
1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,049+
Harbor Vista at Crawford Street
800 Crawford St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,265+
Tidemill Farms Apartments
2632 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,325+
Starling Village
1921 Robert Hall Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,578+
Opus Select
3317 Ocean Shore Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,623Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,198- 12 Month Lease
Nexus
548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,380+
Mezzo Apartment Homes
305 Mezzo Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,450
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282
Community Apartments
1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,536 - $3,419Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,690
The Constellation on King
27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,859+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,483+4 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424
Taro Walk
5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Henley
3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,448 - $2,867Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,918
Trail Creek
2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666