Apartments for Rent near Castle Shops in Chesapeake, VA - Page 2
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $1,848- 12 Month Lease
Dove Landing Apartments
5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,787+
River House Apartments
4253 Llewellyn Ave, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,700+
Fox Hill Apartments
313 Silver Isles Blvd, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,725+
Brookside Village Apartments
3500 Green Garden Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$1,319 - $1,729Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,729
Reserves at Tidewater
8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$985+2 BEDS$999+
Oyster Point Place
102 Americana Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,664 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,445
THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER
900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,495+
Shoreline
4133 Shoreline Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,170+4 BEDS$2,370+
Thalia Gardens Apartments and Townhomes
4129 Inverness Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,859+
Ridgewood Club Apartments
4594 Wicklow Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,137
Pines of York
3100 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$899+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,699+
Meadowview Apartments
4801 Marshall Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,999+
Greenwich Village
5305 Bleecker St, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$1,121 - $1,552Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,552
Harborstone
761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+3 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,780 - $3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $3,100
Heritage at Freemason Harbour
200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,668 - $2,707Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,707
Banyan Grove
3816 Banyan Grove Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,990+
Aqua on 25th
300 25th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688
Diamond North Apartments
1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,804+Base Rent$1,501 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,807
The Watermark at Talbot Park
7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,615+
Boulevard at 3200
3200 Prices Folk Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,460+
525 Historic Kempsville
525 Kempsville Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,929Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $3,061
Pinnacle Apartments
600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,330
Monroe Gates Apartments
200 S Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,765+
The Lofts at Front Street
533 Front St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$3,410+
27 Atlantic
2613 Atlantic Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,950+
Beacon 303
303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,191
Ellipse Urban Apartments
2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,730+
Constitution
4 Constitution Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,375+
Lake Taylor Pointe Apartment Homes
1060 Kempsville Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100- 12 Month Lease
Ascend at Hilltop
640 Beachcomber Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,212+3 BEDS$2,845+
District 757 Apartments
6163 Kempsville Cir, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,715+
Atlantic Park Living
328 20th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashbrook Apartments
205 Silverbrook Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,329 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,891- 12 Month Lease
Wyndham at Hampton Apartments
2 Wyndham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,140Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $3,178
The Samuel
2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$1,643 - $3,497Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $3,497
Hideaway at Greenbrier
150 Coveside Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -