Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pickwick Square Shopping Center in Centreville, VA

48,869 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,327+
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $4,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $9,900
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,327 - $9,922

    The Charles

    7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (240) 541-5638
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,351+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,981+
    3 BEDS
    $6,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241

    Azure National Landing

    3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 540-7784
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,101+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381

    The Point at Dunn Loring

    2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180
    (571) 350-0826
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,944+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $4,812
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,832

    The Point at Ridgeline

    13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-6021
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,701
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,741

    The Point at Reston

    1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-2368
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,949+
    1 BED
    $2,325+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    3 BEDS
    $3,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,903 - $4,430
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $4,451

    The Point at Fairfax

    4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3527
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,497+
    2 BEDS
    $3,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,456 - $5,188
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,229

    The Point at Falls Church

    2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213
    (571) 475-9862
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $4,589
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,520

    Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 860-1835
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,106+
    1 BED
    $2,362+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $17,035
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548

    Cortland Mount Vernon

    443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 524-8689
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $3,146
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,756

    The Park At Arlington Ridge

    1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 883-3081
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,292+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,549+
    3 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Plus Fees

    TGM Moorefield

    22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 520-0974
  12. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,042+
    1 BED
    $2,065+
    2 BEDS
    $2,794+
    3 BEDS
    $3,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $4,092
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662

    The Horizons

    4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207
    (301) 945-8964
  13. Price Drop. $460 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Plus Fees

    TGM Bull Run

    11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 701-2400
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Burke

    5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015
    (571) 701-1989
  15. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,339 - $10,376
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004

    Cortland on South Eads

    1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 520-6266
  16. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $4,619
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,585

    Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes

    2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306
    (571) 450-8736
  17. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $2,067+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,590
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,602

    Tysons View

    2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (202) 410-0849
  18. Price Drop. $438 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,558
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,452

    Union Heights

    1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 931-6882
  19. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $3,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $12,576
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $9,434

    Cortland Arlington

    1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 875-8917
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $3,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,427

    Delancey at Shirlington Village

    4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 410-3937
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,129 - $3,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments

    8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180
    (833) 536-0650
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $4,820

    Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP

    8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 454-5352
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,055+
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $11,707
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625

    Cortland Pentagon City

    1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 902-9254
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,268 - $3,278
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,316

    Northgate at Falls Church

    450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (301) 272-8980
  25. Price Drop. $402 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+

    Bell at the Pike

    11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 363-2979
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Pickwick Square Shopping Center in Centreville, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 48,869 apartments near Pickwick Square Shopping Center Mall in Centreville, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Pickwick Square Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Centreville, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.