Apartments for Rent near Old Centreville Crossing in Centreville, VA - Page 16
-
-
Price Drop. $483 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,964 - $2,628Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,669
Ravens Crest
8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,818 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,402
Arbors on Duke
5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,204+Base Rent$2,416 - $4,978Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,984
Upstairs At Bethesda Row
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,049+
Potomac Ridge Apartments
2810 Woodmark Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,165+
Charter Oak Apartments
11637 Charter Oak Ct, Reston, VA 20190 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,199Base Rent$2,084 - $8,490Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,116+
Oxon Hill Village
2260 Alice Ave, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,750+
Waterside at Reston
12016 Waterside View Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$2,040 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $3,260
Eagle Rock Apartments at West Springfield
8525 Burling Wood Dr, Springfield, VA 22152 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$2,005 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,108 - $3,403- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Alexandria
1459 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,896+2 BEDS$4,606+Base Rent$2,874 - $9,822Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,896 - $4,804
The Kingsley
500 Madison St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,383+Base Rent$1,425 - $10,632Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $10,697
Aventine Fort Totten
5210 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20011 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,746+
Saddle Ridge Apartments
20070 Coltsfoot Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,916 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $3,891
909
909 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,824+
The Woods of Fairfax
7630 Fairfield Woods Ct, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,989+
Amberton Apartments
11989 Coverstone Hill Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,599 - $5,365Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $5,371
The Henri At Pike & Rose
11870 Grand Park Ave, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,431+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,029 - $11,708Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,776
The Ashborough
20155 San Joaquin Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,778 - $4,708Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,635
Strathmore Court at White Flint
5440 Marinelli Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$2,900+
Reserve at Town Center
20723 Reserve Falls Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,733+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,318+
The Aspen
3201 Landover St, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,298 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,267
Braddock Lee
2423 Menokin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,452+
Parc Rosslyn Apartments
1531 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $374 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$2,036 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,519
Messenger Place
9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Heights at Goose Creek Village
42785 Generation Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,843 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $2,974
Preserve at Catons Crossing
2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Price Drop. $538 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,153Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,178
Belvoir Square
9142 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
Edlandria
6198 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,620+
Dorchester Apartments
2040 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,585
101 North Ripley Apartments
101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
STUDIO$1,577
Paramount & Majestic at Spectrum Town Center
230 Spectrum Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Price Drop. $199 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Overlook at Quantico
19330 Belleau Wood Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$3,039+
Rockwell at Crown
800 Rockwell Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,230+
The Camille Apartments Bethesda
7000 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20815 -
Price Drop. $716 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$2,640+
Acadia by SDK
19900 Broad Vista Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,955+
Fox Hills North
1108 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Price Drop. $455 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$2,935+
Discovery Square
13720 Atlantis St, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,854 - $4,976Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,043
North Park
4615 N Park Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$3,092+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,092
The Summit
260 S Reynolds St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,792+1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,513+Base Rent$1,785 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,877
Willard Towers
4701 Willard Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815