- Highland Oaks Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Old Centreville Crossing in Centreville, VA
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,377+1 BED$2,602+2 BEDS$4,912+Base Rent$2,355 - $9,900Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,377 - $9,922
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,981+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241
Azure National Landing
3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arrive Silver Spring
8750 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,427+Base Rent$2,370 - $5,176Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,217
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,781
The Grays on Pennsylvania
2323 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,795
Maple View Flats
2228 Martin Luther King Jr Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,934 - $3,941Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,961
The Point at Ridgeline
13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,955 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,725
The Point at Reston
1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$1,898 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,945 - $4,446
The Point at Fairfax
4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,484Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,484
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,858+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,480+
Arrive Wheaton
11215 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
|1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$3,052+3 BEDS$4,063+
The Pearl
180 High Park Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,651+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$1,962 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,878
Quimby on 23rd
320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
|STUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,825+
The Blairs
1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,500+
Zen Apollo
1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Florian
1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,227+1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$3,744+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$4,015+
View 14
2303 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$3,274+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,515 - $3,261Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,095
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,939+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,653+
Mira Upper Rock
70 Upper Rock Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,435 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,755
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
Price Drop. $495 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,011+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,902 - $14,856Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,011 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,816
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,199+
TGM Moorefield
22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,738+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,063Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,637
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,699+
TGM Bull Run
11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,047 - $3,247- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Burke
5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|STUDIO$1,540+1 BED$2,100+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$2,339 - $12,751Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
STUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,230+2 BEDS$5,958+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,680Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,585
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,520
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,688+Base Rent$2,349 - $12,505Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $9,470
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,703+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
Old Centreville Crossing in Centreville, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 49,000 apartments near Old Centreville Crossing Mall in Centreville, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Old Centreville Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Centreville, VA!
Education