Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centreville Plaza in Centreville, VA - Page 6

48,630 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $517 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,940+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,176
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,196

    Insignia On M

    1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 902-6853
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,065+
    1 BED
    $2,030+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,616
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,721

    Station on Silver

    2340 Carta Way, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-1323
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $3,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,387 - $4,378
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,709

    Crystal Flats

    505 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 918-2782
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,843+

    Halpine View

    13013 Crookston Ln, Rockville, MD 20851
    (301) 945-7768
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,627+
    Plus Fees

    Dale Forest

    14321 Wrangler Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 554-6699
  6. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $2,024+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $4,039
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,819

    Shirlington House

    4201 31st St S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 875-6778
  7. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,196+
    2 BEDS
    $2,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,158 - $3,886
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,037

    The Cosmopolitan at Lorton Station

    9030 Lorton Station Blvd, Lorton, VA 22079
    (571) 554-6566
  8. Price Drop. $357 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $2,943+

    7th Flats

    1825 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 221-7392
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,846

    River Oaks

    2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-6326
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,610+
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $3,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,294 - $5,956
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $4,306

    Sedona|Slate

    1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 749-2171
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,152+
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810 - $5,154
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,400

    Del Ray Tower at Fuse

    3110 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 860-3075
  12. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $3,208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,208

    Ellicott House

    4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 883-3985
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,691+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,631 - $4,026
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,855

    Rosslyn Heights

    1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 932-8853
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,639
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,530

    Bennington Crossings Apartment Homes

    4411 N Armistead St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 902-8679
  15. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $7,401
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,817 - $7,403

    Cortland Landmark

    300 Yoakum Pky, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 475-3087
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,012+

    Cielo

    300 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 931-7423
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $2,133+
    2 BEDS
    $3,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $12,056
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,450

    Anthology

    625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9774
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,910+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    Plus Fees

    INSPO

    8250 Westpark Dr, Tysons Corner, VA 22102
    (571) 520-7628
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,933+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $13,187
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,933 - $3,625

    Finley At Fairfax Corner

    4457 Oakdale Crescent Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0394
  20. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,117+
    4 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $4,009
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,000

    Woodbridge Station

    1400 Eisenhower Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 497-5420
  21. Price Drop. $438 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    3 BEDS
    $3,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $12,022
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,657

    Broadlands Apartments

    21799 Crescent Park Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 520-7800
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,743+
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+

    Hidden Creek

    430 Allied Pl, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
    (301) 685-0617
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,809+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $4,716
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,809 - $3,069

    The Daley at Shady Grove

    8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-3467
  24. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+

    Summit Hills

    8484 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 962-2668
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,097+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,053 - $5,049
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,097 - $5,099

    Modera Mosaic

    2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 549-2787
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Ridge

    10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-4238
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    3 BEDS
    $2,184+
    4 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Elevations One

    1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 497-4750
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,177+
    1 BED
    $2,330+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,156 - $14,234
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,177 - $6,516

    Vita Tysons Corner

    7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-8362
  29. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,051+
    3 BEDS
    $2,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $3,242
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $3,373

    The Encore

    2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 410-6826
  30. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,221+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $3,397+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Plus Fees

    Altaire

    400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 894-7518
  31. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,319+
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,291 - $5,583
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,319 - $5,099

    Crystal Square

    1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 410-1337
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees

    Randolph Towers

    4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0651
  33. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $10,400
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500

    Cortland on Adams

    2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 581-6744
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.