Apartments for Rent near Centreville Plaza in Centreville, VA - Page 15
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,293+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
Parkridge Gardens
560 Florida Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$2,734+
Reserve at Regency Park
14411 Newton Patent Ct, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,573+3 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$1,903 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,977
Chase Heritage
1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,643 - $8,982Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,649 - $8,988
Avana Stoney Ridge
14397 Westminister Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$2,444 - $8,310Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,076
Vantage Mosaic
8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,293+1 BED$3,388+
Kennedy-Warren
3133 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
1 BED$1,352+3 BEDS$2,100+4 BEDS$2,600+5 BEDS$2,730+
Brookland Manor
2413 14th St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,774+
Rollins Park Apartments
1599 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,911+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,779+Base Rent$1,852 - $5,185Required Monthly Fees$59 - $159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $3,035
Bell Arlington Ridge
2400 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $367 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,743+Base Rent$2,015 - $4,610Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,040 - $4,635
Senate Square
201 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,741+Base Rent$1,818 - $3,001Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $3,001
PeachTree of McLean
2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,034+
BLVD | Forty Four
44 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,730+
Kingsley Commons Townhouses
7308 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,331+
The Regency Apartment Homes
11201 Partnership Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,648+
Barcroft View Apartments
6001 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,004Base Rent$2,004 - $3,761Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,188
Gables Centerpointe
12190 Waveland St, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,438+1 BED$3,857+2 BEDS$5,351+Base Rent$3,415 - $6,189Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,438 - $6,212
Residences on The Avenue
2221 I St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,453+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,923
Avalon Reston Landing
12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summerland Heights Apartments
13671 Cridercrest Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,715+
Skyland Apartments
2333 Skyland Pl SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,814 - $4,976Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,881 - $5,043
North Park
4615 N Park Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,100+
Shorehaven
2900 Shorehaven Way, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,420+
Somerset Pointe
14701 Deming Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,650+
Mallard Courts Apartments
4511 Colony Ct, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,657+
Gallery Bethesda I
4800 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,335+
Spring Ridge Apartments
374 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Price Drop. $630 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,756 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,263
Residences at Springfield Station
6802 Junction Blvd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$3,491+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,875Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $4,355
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
1 BED$2,119
Connecticut Park Apartments
2828 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $440 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Elaine
3210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,075+
Mayfair House
2930 Cherry St, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,432
Braddock Lee
2423 Menokin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,495+
Acclaim at Alexandria
346 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,448+2 BEDS$4,658+
Gables Dupont Circle
1750-1754 P St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Price Drop. $758 Off
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,407+
The Barrington Apartments
1970 Rosemary Hills Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910