Apartments for Rent near Centre Ridge Marketplace in Centreville, VA - Page 17
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,848 - $2,398Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,445
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,558+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$2,063 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,765- 12 Month Lease
The Jameson at Kincora
20725 Wood Quay Dr, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,647+
Arrowwood Apartments
5410 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$4,850+Base Rent$1,975 - $4,850Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,850
Dylan & Reese
2455 Mandeville Ave, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,944+3 BEDS$4,138+
Rockwell at Crown
800 Rockwell Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,705+3 BEDS$5,020+Base Rent$2,235 - $6,295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,415 - $6,295
Valen
2050 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$3,827+Base Rent$1,986 - $7,055Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,043
Gables Union Market
1325 5th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,935 - $4,290Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,600
Passport Apartments
13455 Sunrise Valley Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,429+3 BEDS$3,724+Base Rent$1,925 - $6,557Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,724
Viridium
1000 Annapolis Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,135+
The Camille Apartments Bethesda
7000 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20815 -
Price Drop. $988 Off1 BED$1,999+3 BEDS$3,945+
Georgia Flats
5702-5708 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Price Drop. $395 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,586+4 BEDS$1,174+Base Rent$992 - $5,781Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $3,668
i5 CoLiving
320 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,556+1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$4,345+
Langston
1818 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$3,417+3 BEDS$1,502+Base Rent$1,175 - $8,550Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $8,572
Colette
2099 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $491 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,008+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$4,215+Base Rent$1,933 - $5,258Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,595
Union Place
200 K St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,513+Base Rent$1,760 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $4,877
Willard Towers
4701 Willard Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$2,918+Base Rent$1,875 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,912 - $3,184
Lincoln at Fair Oaks
12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good Value1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,353+
eaves Tunlaw Gardens
3903 Davis Pl NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$1,823 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,108
Shenandoah Crossing
13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619
Cortland at Falls Church
500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
Parkridge Gardens
560 Florida Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,734+
Reserve at Regency Park
14411 Newton Patent Ct, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$1,834 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $2,977
Chase Heritage
1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,593 - $8,395Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $8,435
Avana Stoney Ridge
14397 Westminister Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,371+Base Rent$2,400 - $8,204Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $4,022
Vantage Mosaic
8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,293+1 BED$3,388+
Kennedy-Warren
3133 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,764+
Rollins Park Apartments
1599 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,790+Base Rent$1,936 - $4,947Required Monthly Fees$59 - $159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,045
Bell Arlington Ridge
2400 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $367 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,015 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,040 - $4,695
Senate Square
201 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,943 - $3,001Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,001
PeachTree of McLean
2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,923+
BLVD | Forty Four
44 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$2,327 - $4,872Required Monthly Fees$252 - $458Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,310
Courthouse Plaza
2250 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201