Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Burke Town Plaza in Burke, VA - Page 9

56,275 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $673 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,773

    14W Apartments

    1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (571) 749-2811
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quincy Plaza

    3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-9786
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,601+
    Plus Fees

    South Port

    6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 875-8512
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,520+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $5,288
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,785

    Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-9964
  5. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $3,278
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,323

    Townes at Herndon

    508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170
    (571) 517-2334
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626

    Array at West Alex

    3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 919-8086
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,815+
    2 BEDS
    $4,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,655 - $5,405
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,815 - $4,985

    Zoso Flats

    1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 932-8486
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,969
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike

    1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 733-6862
  9. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,096

    Arbor Park of Alexandria

    6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (571) 380-8095
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,986+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    3 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,986 - $3,234

    The Courts at Dulles

    13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 500-2204
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,598+
    3 BEDS
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $3,276
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,331

    The Enclave at Potomac Club

    15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 998-1672
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,004+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,601
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,706

    Station on Silver

    2340 Carta Way, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-1323
  13. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,343+
    1 BED
    $2,508+
    2 BEDS
    $3,944+
    3 BEDS
    $5,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580

    Cortland Rosslyn

    1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 949-2581
  14. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,070+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Plus Fees

    MAA National Landing

    1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 392-6508
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,853

    Bent Tree Apartments

    13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121
    (804) 476-0362
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,069+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,427

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $6,061
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $5,016

    The Ironwood at Waldorf Station

    2320 Clubhouse Station Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601
    (240) 913-6677
  18. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $3,037
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,933

    The Six

    6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 387-9460
  19. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,019 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $5,151

    Alta NOVA

    5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (571) 609-6621
  20. Price Drop. $757 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $5,831
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159

    Addison Row

    4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    (240) 624-6960
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,017+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,983 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,235

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  22. STUDIO
    $2,349+
    1 BED
    $2,534+
    2 BEDS
    $3,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $5,529
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,349 - $3,674

    Bell Old Town

    750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 883-6043
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $4,665+

    Crosby

    300 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 932-7878
  24. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,463

    Henley at Kingstowne

    7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    (571) 462-2448
  25. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $3,134+
    3 BEDS
    $3,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,196
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,489

    Russell at Reston Station

    11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-1298
  26. Price Drop. $313 Off
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $10,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,014

    The Mark at Dulles Station

    2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-8027
  27. Price Drop. $579 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $3,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,094

    Del Ray Central at Fuse

    3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 655-3587
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.