Apartments for Rent near Burke Town Plaza in Burke, VA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $579 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$1,999 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,094
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$5,278+Base Rent$1,990 - $6,966Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,083 - $5,383
Mira First & M
1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,349+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,354+Base Rent$2,345 - $5,529Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,349 - $3,674
Bell Old Town
750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$3,032+3 BEDS$4,132+Base Rent$2,035 - $4,715Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,112 - $4,792
Avalon Falls Church
6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$3,960+3 BEDS$6,010+
MAA Massachusetts Avenue
1499 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,085
The Reserve at Tysons Corner
8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$3,961+
Trellis House
2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,473+2 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$1,997 - $6,741Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,182
Station House
701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,869+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,515+Base Rent$1,704 - $4,176Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $4,196
Insignia On M
1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,601Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,706
Station on Silver
2340 Carta Way, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,644 - $4,538Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,778
Core
8621 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $936 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,721+2 BEDS$4,501+3 BEDS$6,637+Base Rent$2,415 - $15,646Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $6,637
The Witmer
710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$5,605+Base Rent$1,713 - $8,571Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $5,605
Gallery 64
64 H St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,728+
Linden Park Apartments
3600 Jurgensen Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$1,655 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,737 - $3,182
The Axis
318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,485+
ReNew Springfield
5734 Backlick Rd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,856+
Halpine View
13013 Crookston Ln, Rockville, MD 20851 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,672+
Dale Forest
14321 Wrangler Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$2,970+Base Rent$1,905 - $7,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $5,604
Monroe Street Market
625 Monroe St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$1,515 - $3,574Required Monthly Fees$174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,784
Shirlington House
4201 31st St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,598+3 BEDS$3,117+Base Rent$1,886 - $3,276Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,331
The Enclave at Potomac Club
15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,252+1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,310Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$2,252 - $4,392- 12 Month Lease
Avalon Potomac Yard
731 Seaton Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Price Drop. $441 OffSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,943+
7th Flats
1825 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,251+3 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846
River Oaks
2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,612+Base Rent$2,461 - $6,117Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,570 - $4,528
Sedona|Slate
1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$4,144+Base Rent$2,465 - $23,128Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,472
West Broad
301 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,717+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$1,683 - $5,025Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,717 - $3,318
Del Ray Tower at Fuse
3110 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$2,200+
State House Apartments
2122 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,208
Ellicott House
4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $650 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,383+Base Rent$1,820 - $4,708Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,383
77H
77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$3,486+
Revel Apartments
1005 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$3,248+Base Rent$1,755 - $13,521Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $13,572
The Aspen
1011 4th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,124+
The Links at Gleneagles
4817 Elmley Pl, Waldorf, MD 20603 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,630 - $4,004Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,540
Bennington Crossings Apartment Homes
4411 N Armistead St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,993+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,949 - $4,894Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,720
The Alexander Apartments
4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,145+
Seven Springs Apartments
9310 Cherry Hill Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,615+
2255 Wisconsin
2255 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,951+
Residences at Tribeca
4701 Old Soper Rd, Camp Springs, MD 20746 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,162+
Avery Park Apartment Homes
1801 Hampshire Green Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20903