Apartments for Rent near Burke Town Plaza in Burke, VA - Page 6
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,434+3 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$1,922 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,433
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,992+
Mason at Van Dorn
140 S Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,554
Huntington Gateway
5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,154+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,888 - $8,638Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $3,479
Ashton at Dulles Corner
13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,467+
The Villages at Decoverly
9901 Gable Ridge Ter, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,771+
Inigo's Crossing
5405 Tuckerman Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,969- 12 Month Lease
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike
1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,775+
Manchester Lakes
7131 Silver Lake Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
|2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$2,774+4 BEDS$3,491+
The Ivy Rockville
1699 Yale Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$1,862 - $7,799Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $4,176
The Louis
1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,640+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,703
eaves Fairfax Towers
2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$2,028 - $2,932Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $2,932
Windsor at Fairlakes
4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,233+
Landmark Apartments
5603 Cypress Creek Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,641+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$1,906 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,853
Bent Tree Apartments
13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,713 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,694
Ellipse at Fairfax Corner
11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$2,346 - $6,621Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,368 - $2,869
Pike3400
3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,395+
Wildwood Park
5550 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gallery on New Hampshire
1809 Fox St, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,750+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,773
14W Apartments
1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$3,840+
Quincy Plaza
3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203 -
|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,956+
Verona at District Heights
5042 Silver Hill Ct, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,601+
South Port
6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,415 - $5,288Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,785
Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes
935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,815 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,370
Townes at Herndon
508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Apartments at The Sycamores
1815-A Sycamore Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,760+
The Knoll at Fair Oaks
12201 Pender Creek Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good Value1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,804+
eaves Washingtonian Center
15717 Winners Dr, North Potomac, MD 20878 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,076+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,782
Wellington Place at Olde Town
10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,691+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626
Array at West Alex
3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$4,815+Base Rent$2,655 - $5,405Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,815 - $4,985
Zoso Flats
1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$2,934+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,204 - $3,394
Avalon Mosaic
2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,583+
3350 At Alterra
3350 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,690+
West End Residences
1221 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,761+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,754 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,499
The Bennington
1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,510Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $2,601
eaves Fair Lakes
13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$1,760 - $4,658Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,949
F1RST Residences
1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,295+
Virginia Square Towers
3444 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,820+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820
The Stories
1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852