Apartments for Rent near One Loudoun in Ashburn, VA - Page 16
-
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,375+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,559+4 BEDS$2,653+
Scarborough Square Townhomes & Apartments
438 College Pky, Rockville, MD 20850 -
STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,463+3 BEDS$3,250+
Westwood Tower Apartments
5401 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
-
STUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,089+
Howard Manor
654 Girard St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,908+
Park Wayne Apartments
2 Manchester Pl, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,125+
22 Kennedy
22 Kennedy St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,763+
International Student House
1825 R St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,472+
Mountain Glen Apartments
5708 Trailview Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,938+
Charter House - Senior Housing 55+
1316 Fenwick Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$2,123 - $2,447Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,447- 12 Month Lease
Lee Overlook Apartments
6406 Paddington Ct, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,670Base Rent$2,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,670733 15th St NW Unit GO FL8-ID122
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,325Base Rent$2,940Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,3251510 Clarendon Blvd Unit PL FL11-ID1148
1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,105Base Rent$2,720Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,105
8421 Broad St Unit PL FL22-ID1224
8421 Broad St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,630Base Rent$2,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,630
2420 14th St NW Unit PL FL4-ID400
2420 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,280Base Rent$4,280Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,280
1901 Connecticut Ave NW Unit PL FL5-ID247
1901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,495Base Rent$3,110Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,495
901 15th St S Unit PL FL7-ID373
901 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,180Base Rent$4,180Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,180
7131 Arlington Rd Unit PL FL4-ID630
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,185Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,185
4001 9th St N Unit PL FL13-ID1174
4001 9th St N, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$1,784 - $4,115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $4,088
Vienna Park
212 Cedar Ln SE, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,850 - $5,590Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $5,485
The Rylan
1768 Old Meadow Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $525 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,681+3 BEDS$2,959+
Encore at Wheaton Station
10898 Bucknell Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,527+
Calvert Woodley
2601 Woodley Pl NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,827+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,557+3 BEDS$3,607+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,843Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,850
Harwood Flats
5454 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,700+
The Sedgewick Apartments
1722 19th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $509 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,781+Base Rent$2,198 - $8,238Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $4,056
Ovation at Park Crest
8231 Crestwood Heights Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,218+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,207 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $5,891
The Clarendon
1200 N Herndon St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $272 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$2,972+
Trevors Run
2411 Little Current Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,145+
Thayer Terrace
525 Thayer Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,675+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,875
Sherry Hall
2702 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $2,514
Parq 170
170 Market St, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$3,668+
The Bond
1230 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Price Drop. $307 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,776+
Cascades Overlook
20803 Wallingford Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,280+
The George Mason Apartments
4303-4309 4th St N, Arlington, VA 22203 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,099+
Parkway Apartments
3220 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,505+
Maven at Wheaton
10914 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,769+
The Chesapeake
4607 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,510- 12 Month Lease
Munson Hill
6129 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041