Apartments for Rent near One Loudoun in Ashburn, VA - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,558+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,093 - $3,558
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,367+2 BEDS$3,287+3 BEDS$4,547+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $4,882
Avalon Arlington North
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,720+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,455Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,455
Wood Lee Arms
4400 Cherry Hill Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $348 Off
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Heights at Goose Creek Village
42785 Generation Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$3,045+
Cherry Hill Apartments
2120 N Monroe St, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,495+
Courtland Park
2500 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,345+
Wildwood Towers
1075 S Jefferson St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,850+
Dorchester Towers Apartments
2001 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,810+
Westmont Gardens Apartments
3860 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,620+
Dorchester Apartments
2040 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,520+
Oakland Apartments
3710 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,854 - $4,976Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,043
North Park
4615 N Park Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$3,092+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,092
The Summit
260 S Reynolds St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,792+1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,513+Base Rent$1,785 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,877
Willard Towers
4701 Willard Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$1,745 - $4,528Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,602
Vaughan Place
3401 38th St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,526+Base Rent$2,661 - $4,408Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,745 - $4,492
Avery Row
1200 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,396+Base Rent$2,065 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,596
Latrobe
1325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,957+
Gallery Bethesda I
4800 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,075+
Mayfair House
2930 Cherry St, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,800+4 BEDS$5,000+
Brandywine Apartments
4545 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$2,571+
The Reed
15955 Frederick Rd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,981+
Westchester West Apartments
3214 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$1,823 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,108
Shenandoah Crossing
13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,170+
Tivoli Gardens
1445 Ogden St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,730+
Kingsley Commons Townhouses
7308 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,335+
Spring Ridge Apartments
374 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Price Drop. $440 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Elaine
3210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,445+
TRELLIS HERNDON
315 Elden St, Herndon, VA 20170 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,805+
Round Hill Apartments of Chevy Chase
8584 Freyman Dr, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$3,800+
Ballston Garden Apartments
4314-4316 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Little River Glen IV
9231 Little River Tpke, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,950+
Burnt Mills Crossing
10701 Venetia Mill Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,315Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,315- 12 Month Lease
Fairfax Circle Villa Apartments
9555 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,295+
Ballston Court
518-532 N Thomas St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,420+
Somerset Pointe
14701 Deming Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,835- 12 Month Lease
Fairfield Crossing Apartments
7703 Lee Hwy, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,375+
Motif
5508 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Good Value1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,559+4 BEDS$2,653+
Scarborough Square Townhomes & Apartments
438 College Pky, Rockville, MD 20850