Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Little River Turnpike Center in Annandale, VA - Page 3

59,003 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,339 - $10,136
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004

    Cortland on South Eads

    1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 520-6266
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $3,830
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,830

    Banner Lane

    44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 471-1469
  3. Price Drop. $457 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vistas of Annandale

    7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
    (571) 475-8882
  4. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $3,205+

    The Florian

    1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 628-8359
  5. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $4,619
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,585

    Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes

    2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306
    (571) 450-8736
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Burke

    5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015
    (571) 701-1989
  7. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,042+
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $2,786+
    3 BEDS
    $3,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $4,094
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662

    The Horizons

    4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207
    (301) 945-8964
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,066+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $2,960+
    3 BEDS
    $4,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,014 - $5,036
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $4,800

    Crystal Towers

    1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 931-6012
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,651+
    3 BEDS
    $3,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,972 - $4,316
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,878

    Quimby on 23rd

    320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 991-4915
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910 - $3,172
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,796

    The Park At Arlington Ridge

    1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 883-3081
  11. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,111+

    The Garrett

    150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 932-0958
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,312+
    1 BED
    $2,156+
    2 BEDS
    $2,917+
    3 BEDS
    $3,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,091 - $5,411
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $4,607

    Crystal Plaza

    2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 918-3194
  13. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,858 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113
    Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,138

    The Courts at Huntington Station

    5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303
    (202) 932-0193
  14. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $2,617
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,728

    Newport Village

    4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 929-2772
  15. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,551+
    3 BEDS
    $5,411+

    The MO

    440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 549-5009
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,251+
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,527+
    3 BEDS
    $3,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $3,519
    Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,763

    Sullivan Place

    5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 410-9374
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $3,357
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,387

    Delancey at Shirlington Village

    4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 410-3937
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Zen Apollo

    1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (240) 898-4619
  19. Price Drop. $565 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,292+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,549+
    3 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Plus Fees

    TGM Moorefield

    22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 520-0974
  20. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,543

    Foxchase

    766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 596-6072
  21. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    3 BEDS
    $9,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022

    Upton Place

    4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 891-5249
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,972+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    3 BEDS
    $3,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $3,522

    Avalon at Arlington Square

    2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 897-3520
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595

    The Grayson

    1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 734-3698
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.