- Masonville Heights Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Little River Turnpike Center in Annandale, VA
-
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,849+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arrive Silver Spring
8750 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,075+
Franklin Park At Greenbelt Station
6220 Springhill Dr, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,120+
Admiral Place
4400 Rena Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$4,987+Base Rent$2,305 - $9,900Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,327 - $9,922
The Charles
7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,981+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241
Azure National Landing
3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,209+
University View
8204 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,542+Base Rent$1,893 - $4,418Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $4,439
The Point at Fairfax
4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,402+2 BEDS$3,447+Base Rent$2,361 - $5,182Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,402 - $5,223
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$2,449+
Boundary Stone Flats
800 Kenilworth Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,858+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,781
The Grays on Pennsylvania
2323 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,735+
Abberly Square Apartment Homes
2350 Eden Woods Dr, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,784
Maple View Flats
2228 Martin Luther King Jr Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,944+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,915 - $3,954Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,974
The Point at Ridgeline
13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,237+2 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,725
The Point at Reston
1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,480+
Alexan Brandywine
7821 Matapeake Business Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613 -
Price Drop. $925 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,297+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$4,313+3 BEDS$8,953+Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718
Zephyr at Wardman Park
2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$3,692+
Arrive 2801
2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,600
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tripoli Landing
3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$1,885 - $4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,850
The Grand
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,193+4 BEDS$2,637+
The Glendale Residence
9971 Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$7,696+Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256
Sophia Bethesda
4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$3,870+
Dolley Madison Towers
2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$2,192+
Princeton Estates Apartment Homes
4637 Dallas Pl, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,187+4 BEDS$2,550+
Villages at Morgan Metro
8251 Ridgefield Blvd, Landover, MD 20785 -
|STUDIO$1,793+1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,553+
Cadence at Crown
113 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,927+
Arrive Wheaton
11215 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
|1 BED$2,213+2 BEDS$3,012+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Pearl
180 High Park Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,189+
Woodvale Apartments
13831 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
|STUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,632+
The Blairs
1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,173+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,276Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,125
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,163+
Seneca Village
750 Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,480 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,510
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $460 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,699+
TGM Bull Run
11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,023+
Briarwood Place Apartment Homes
8800 Hunting Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,896+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746
Little River Turnpike Center in Annandale, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 59,005 apartments near Little River Turnpike Center Mall in Annandale, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Little River Turnpike Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Annandale, VA!
Education