Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sacramento Center in Alexandria, VA - Page 11

54,622 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,782

    Wellington Place at Olde Town

    10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 701-2089
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    3 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,868 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,234

    The Courts at Dulles

    13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 500-2204
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550

    Hewitt Gardens Apartments

    3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    (301) 679-1727
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Ridge

    10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-4238
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $3,195+

    Studio 3807

    3807 Rhode Island Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722
    (240) 679-8363
  6. Price Drop. $422 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600

    Connecticut Plaza

    2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (301) 265-3610
  7. Price Drop. $359 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,799

    Conwell

    3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 894-8921
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,853

    Bent Tree Apartments

    13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121
    (804) 476-0362
  9. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831

    The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail

    5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816
    (240) 290-4789
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    3 BEDS
    $5,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $7,401
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $7,411

    Flats 8300 Apartment Homes

    8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (240) 453-4234
  11. Price Drop. $601 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,179+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $3,943+
    3 BEDS
    $6,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257

    Ravel and Royale

    10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 255-9380
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $2,479
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,554

    Huntington Gateway

    5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303
    (434) 333-0992
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $2,859+
    2 BEDS
    $3,424+
    3 BEDS
    $6,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630

    The Elm

    4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 655-3904
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    3 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Shirlington

    4510 S 31st St, Arlington, VA 22206
    (571) 497-5959
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,932+
    2 BEDS
    $2,434+
    3 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,924 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,433

    J Harbor Park at North Point

    11410 Esplanade Dr, Reston, VA 20194
    (571) 520-9075
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859

    Eaton Square

    801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 883-8575
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+

    The Milano

    1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    (240) 303-3889
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+

    Envoi

    5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (484) 563-4831
  19. Price Drop. $422 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,486+
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+

    Plaza Towers

    6700 Belcrest Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (227) 232-2746
  20. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044

    The Sully

    14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 749-2624
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.