Apartments for Rent near Sacramento Center in Alexandria, VA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,339 - $10,136Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,315 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,585
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,537Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,428
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,274 - $12,576Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $9,434
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,550 - $4,610Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $4,820
Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP
8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$2,026 - $11,434Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
|STUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$4,390+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,544+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,750+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245
Cecil
8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$1,873 - $7,442Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,059
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $619 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,290+
Ashlawn at Southern Towers
4921 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,899+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,865 - $3,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,830
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,777Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$4,434+
Hampden House
4700 Hampden Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,372+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
|STUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$3,315+
Link Apartments® H Street
1701 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,460+
Jayde Parkside
630 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,992+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,680+3 BEDS$10,972+Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972
Annex on 12th
300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991
The Iris
7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568
Oakville
451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,625 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,890
Margaux
4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939
Aspire at Rippon Landing
2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,817Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,832
The Glade on Laurel
6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,325+
Modera H Street
1700 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $855 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,932+2 BEDS$5,192+3 BEDS$7,802+Base Rent$3,910 - $8,810Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $8,832
Aerie at Wardman Park
2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,802+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,277
Alta New Carrollton
4825 Ellin Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,044+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,274
Wyatt
23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$4,922+3 BEDS$6,042+Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042
Current
1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$1,905 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,195
Ascend Pinegrove
10263 Pine Pl, La Plata, MD 20646 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$4,224+Base Rent$1,913 - $6,905Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $6,367
Stratos at Bridge District
600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$4,166+Base Rent$1,801 - $4,839Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,454
Alula at Bridge District
650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,480+
Alexan Brandywine
7821 Matapeake Business Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613 -
Price Drop. $925 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,297+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$4,313+3 BEDS$8,953+Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718
Zephyr at Wardman Park
2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$3,289+2 BEDS$6,254+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,268 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,316
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$1,885 - $4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,850
The Grand
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$3,870+
Dolley Madison Towers
2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206