- Kings Colony Apartments
- Eisenhower Ave/Eisenhower West Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Rose Hill Plaza in Alexandria, VA
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,377+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$4,912+Base Rent$2,355 - $9,900Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,377 - $9,922
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,981+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241
Azure National Landing
3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,849+
Canopy on Western
15576 Voyage Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arrive Silver Spring
8750 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,075+
Franklin Park At Greenbelt Station
6220 Springhill Dr, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,120+
Admiral Place
4400 Rena Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Alexandria
-
|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,209+
University View
8204 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,781
The Grays on Pennsylvania
2323 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,735+
Abberly Square Apartment Homes
2350 Eden Woods Dr, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,784
Maple View Flats
2228 Martin Luther King Jr Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,954+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,915 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,968
The Point at Ridgeline
13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,725
The Point at Reston
1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$3,553+Base Rent$1,903 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $4,452
The Point at Fairfax
4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,402+2 BEDS$3,422+Base Rent$2,361 - $5,182Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,402 - $5,223
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$2,449+
Boundary Stone Flats
800 Kenilworth Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,858+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,167+
Willow Lake Apartment Homes
13010 Old Stage Coach Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,305 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,595
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,423
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,274 - $12,576Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $9,434
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,741+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,357Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,387
Delancey at Shirlington Village
4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$3,553+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,699- 12 Month Lease
Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments
8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,545 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $4,820
Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP
8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$2,026 - $11,434Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,268 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,316
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,976+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,385+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,557+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,750+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,990+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,526Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,622+3 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$1,885 - $3,758Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $3,850
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,617Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,728
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245
Cecil
8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
Rose Hill Plaza in Alexandria, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 57,401 apartments near Rose Hill Plaza Mall in Alexandria, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Rose Hill Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Alexandria, VA!
Education