Apartments for Rent near Towne Commons in South Jordan, UT - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,792+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,037+4 BEDS$3,149+Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863Required Monthly Fees$189Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607
Viviano at Riverton
13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,811+
Solis at Jackson Station
182 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+
Tradition Pointe
1415 Jefferson St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,341
The DeWitt
346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,240 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,145
The Opal Apartments
2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
3 BEDS$2,675+4 BEDS$2,500+
Erin Hills Estates
5149 W W Ct Ct, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,814
One Burton
1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $549 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,349+
Lotus Gallacher
2225 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,183+
ICO Fort Union
1171 E Broadwing Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$1,949+
Solhavn Apartments
800 E 620 St, American Fork, UT 84003 -
3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,699+
Little Valley Townhomes
4032 S Dry Hollow Ln, Magna, UT 84044 -
Price Drop. $215 OffSTUDIO$999+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$7,999+
Greenside at Silo Park
500 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,659+4 BEDS$2,108+
Seasons at Pebble Creek
1616 W Snow Queen Pl, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $675 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,325+
Regius Square Apartments
33 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,178+
Icon 9700 Apartments
9678 S Kalina Way, Sandy, UT 84092 -
-
Price Drop. $367 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$2,223 - $8,952Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $2,757
West Temple Apartments
185 N West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
-
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,945+
The Kelton Apartments
301 S 1100 W, American Fork, UT 84003 -
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,299+
South Ridge Townhomes and Apartments
10668 S Monica Ridge Way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Good Value1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$1,399+
Yugo Salt Lake City The Summit
470 S 1300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,349+
North Temple Flats
1999 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,599+
Paxton 365
365 Paxton Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $74 OffSTUDIO$580+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$960+
Box 500
543 S 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,649+
Village at Rivers Edge
1251 W Village Main Dr, West Valley, UT 84119 -
STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,899+
Midtown 360
360 S State St, Orem, UT 84058 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,854+4 BEDS$2,065+
The Howick
4101 S Howick St, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$6,500+
Paragon Station
316 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off -
Price Drop. $360 Off -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,843+4 BEDS$2,576+Base Rent$1,288 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,480
Carrington Square
5959 Cougar Ln, Salt Lake City, UT 84118 -
Price Drop. $510 Off
-
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Price Drop. $287 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,899+
Pleasant Springs Apartments
884 W 700 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $171 Off
-
1 Month Free