Apartments for Rent near Towne Commons in South Jordan, UT - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $186 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,449+
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$13+
Aspire Salt Lake City
176 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,917+4 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,037
Sandalwood
2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,326 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,061
Elevate on 5th
343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,800+
Brickgate at Fireclay
162 W 4490 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,649+
Aldara Apartments
1256 N Commerce Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,855+
Seasons at Library Square
310 E 500 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424
Boulder Hollow
6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,570Base Rent$1,449 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,696
Canyon Heights
2385 E 6895 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,805+
Adagio Apartments
13343 S Minuteman Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
Good Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,990+
Allegro Apartments
292 W Galena Park Blvd, Draper, UT 84020 -
Good Value2 BEDSCall for Rent
Pointe at Fort Union
7205-7299 S Apple Honey Ln, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $723 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,514+
River Rock Apartments
731 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wasatch Club Apartments
6960 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cascade Springs
2812 W 8580 S, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Price Drop. $473 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,909+
Willow Cove
9300 S Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Good Value1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,312+
Liberty Commons
2785 S Winsted Way, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,616+
Maison's Landing Apartments
4341 S Riverboat Rd, Taylorsville, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,090+
Sterling Village Apartments
11065 Sterling View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,477 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $1,909
Monarch Meadows
13469 Dragon Fly Ln, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,169 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,923
Riverbend
845 W 3900, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
Grovecrest Villas
488 W Center St, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,059+
ICO District
11100 S River Heights Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,386 - $5,560Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,969
Pinnacle Highbury
5301 W White Horse Ln, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $260 Off2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Meadows at Park Avenue
12674 S Sienna Meadow Way, Riverton, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,555+
Oquirrh Hills
2842 S 8440 W, Magna, UT 84044 -
1 BED$1,485+3 BEDS$1,898+
Park at Legacy Trails
305 N 1300 W, Centerville, UT 84014 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,119Base Rent$2,000 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $2,419
Rockwell Village
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,799+
Riverfront
745 W Fine Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,104 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,087
Metro at Fireclay
4358 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,748
Meridian
30 N Orange St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,399+
District North Apartments
233 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $174 OffSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,469+3 BEDS$3,699+
Maye House Apartments
508 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,183Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,758
Brixton
660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,474+
Brickside Heights
3098 S Highland Dr, Millcreek, UT 84106 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,149+
The Devon at University Place
845 S 750 E, Orem, UT 84097 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,180+
Karve on Broadway
325 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,394 - $5,539Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,331
Mirella at Foxboro
790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,322 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,391
Millpond
79 N 1020 West, American Fork, UT 84003