Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Towne Commons in South Jordan, UT - Page 4

14,858 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $430 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Skyline Peaks

    12358 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 255-7499
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044

    The Focal Apartments

    447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 485-8473
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    4 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,123

    Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook

    2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 304-3774
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,106+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,530
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,681

    Alta Stone at The Gateway

    565 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 354-6643
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $2,374
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,239

    The Whitney

    375 W Whitney Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 489-1895
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,973

    Rockpoint Apartments

    15300 S Porter Rockwell Blvd, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (855) 437-0806
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,184

    Boulder Canyon

    5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
    (888) 572-6880
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,228

    Canyon View Apartments

    1401 Sandhill Rd, Orem, UT 84058
    (385) 412-7111
  9. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+

    Linden Hill

    8279 W Arbor Park Dr, Magna, UT 84044
    (385) 325-6510
  10. Price Drop. $491 Off
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $5,247
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $5,412

    Concord at Geneva

    125 N Mill Rd, Vineyard, UT 84058
    (385) 314-4187
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.