Apartments for Rent near Glendale Shopping Plaza in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 7
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $161 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,399+
District North Apartments
233 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,797+
Liberty Sky
151 S State St, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
2 Months Free
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$2,223 - $8,952Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $2,757
West Temple Apartments
185 N West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,808+
The Ridge
3818 W Castle Pines Way, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,059+
ICO District
11100 S River Heights Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,183+
ICO Fort Union
1171 E Broadwing Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $723 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,514+
River Rock Apartments
731 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,299+
South Ridge Townhomes and Apartments
10668 S Monica Ridge Way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Discounts1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,099+
Gardner Station
7711 S 1240 W, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
1 Month Free1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,349+
North Temple Flats
1999 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,599+
Paxton 365
365 Paxton Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $74 OffSTUDIO$580+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$960+
Box 500
543 S 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$105 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,780
Park Place Living
507 N Broadway, Farmington, UT 84025 -
1 Month Free1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,649+
Village at Rivers Edge
1251 W Village Main Dr, West Valley, UT 84119 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,395+
Farmington Crossing
985 Willow Garden Paseo, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,854+4 BEDS$2,065+
The Howick
4101 S Howick St, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$6,500+
Paragon Station
316 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
-
Price Drop. $450 Off -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,239+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,969+
The Revival
371 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Arlo
1699 W 1700 S, Syracuse, UT 84075 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,580+
Birkhill Apartments
4255 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$1,843+4 BEDS$2,576+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $3,480
Carrington Square
5959 Cougar Ln, Salt Lake City, UT 84118 -
Price Drop. $510 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,668+
Brighton Place Apartments
135 W Plum Tree Ln, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Price Drop. $243 Off2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,850+
Heather Estates
25 E 1800 S, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Discounts
-
2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,300+
Village at Church and Main
100 N Cross St, Layton, UT 84041 -
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,750+
Seasons of Layton
2111 N Hill Field Rd, Layton, UT 84041 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+
Renaissance Place
1509 S Renaissance Towne Dr, Bountiful, UT 84010 -