Apartments for Rent near Glendale Shopping Plaza in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $524 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,453Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $3,598
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,368
Axio 8400
32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$4,715+Base Rent$1,300 - $5,360Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $4,715
The Hendrey
340 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,264 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,214
The Whitney
375 W Whitney Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$174Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,973
Rockpoint Apartments
15300 S Porter Rockwell Blvd, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+
Soleil Lofts Apartments
3753 W Suri Rise Ln, Herriman, UT 84065 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,949+
ICO Fairbourne Station
2986 Lehman Ave, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,409+
The Royce on 9th
853 E 4680 S, Murray, UT 84117 -
STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,179+
ICO Holbrook
4632 W Hudson Way, Lehi, UT 84043 -
|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,368+
Bri at Station Park
430 N Station Pky, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,905+
Linden Hill
8279 W Arbor Park Dr, Magna, UT 84044 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,100+
Layton Station Apartments
105 S Main St, Layton, UT 84041 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,605+
Decker Station Apartments
3078 Decker Lake Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
-
-
STUDIO$910+1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,159+
Birkhill Lofts
4277 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,399+
West Station Apartments
175 N Harold St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,395+
Miller Estates Apartments
4929 S Lake Pines Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,199+
Canyon Vista Apartments
12558 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$962+1 BED$807+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,100+
The Village at North Station
1925 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+
The Nest @ Rio Grande
382 S Rio Grande St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
|
-
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Anthology at Vista Station
277 W 13490 S, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Price Drop. $428 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,699+
Mountain Shadows
3825 S 700 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$3,125+
The Vue at Sugar House
2120 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,349+
47Seventy Settlers Point
4770 Simmental Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,999+
Draper Village
12092 S Draper Crest Ln, Draper, UT 84020 -
Discounts1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,161+
Parc West Apartments
461 W 13490 S, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $668 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$4,204+3 BEDS$11,047+Base Rent$1,785 - $11,102Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $11,367
Seraph
136 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $530 Off
-
Price Drop. $417 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,825+
Crossing at 9th
880 W 200, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$762+1 BED$807+2 BEDS$1,411+
Overlook at Sunset Point
2955 N 400 W, Layton, UT 84041 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,174+
Liberty Blvd Apartments
455 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,649+
Eastgate at Greyhawk
2925 N Church St, Layton, UT 84040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,308+
Country Lake
335 E Woodlake Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,705+
Gabbott's Row Townhomes
1448 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115